Ragwear Natalka

Price History
• Winter parka
• Material: Polyester, 100% vegan
• Features: Waterproof with a 4,000 mm water column, breathable, warm insulated
• Hood: Large hood with high collar
• Closure: Concealed zipper, side zip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Natalka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ragwear Natalka Intl Women's Winter Coat Warm Quilted Coat Long Waterproof with Hood XS-6XL, Dark Red25, L 4255813193968
Look: stylish lined winter parka with large hood and high collar from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: winter jacket made from grippy, soft outer material (peach touch), waterproof (all 22/25 colours have a hydrostatic head of 4,000 mm, all 23/24 colours have a hydrostatic head of 8,000 mm) and pleasantly soft inner lining in cool pattern print Fit: The women's winter coat has a perfect length up to approx. Mid-thigh, warm lining and slightly fitted, a real figure-flatterer Details: women's parka with fashionable V-quilting, with press stud placket, concealed shorter front zip for easy on and off, and side lined zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Natalka in the premium version. Stylish winter quilted coat with eye-catching, double collar and many other high-quality details - a real favourite piece for the cold season (winter and autumn)
prodImage
£145.58
£152.57
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Natalka Winter Coat black 584521S
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear Natalka Winter Coat available in sizes S, M, L, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleevesCollar style: Hood
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Ragwear Natalka Winter Coat black 584521M
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear Natalka Winter Coat available in sizes S, M, L, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleevesCollar style: Hood
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Hood, Natalka Extralong Intl, XS-6XL, L 4255813196129
LOOK: The women's winter quilted coat combines elegant design with functionality. The clear lines and the extra long silhouette give the coat a stylish look. Perfect for winter walks or urban everyday life, it can be easily combined with warm accessories. MATERIAL: Made from durable synthetic material, the coat is waterproof and windproof, with a water column of 8,000 mm. The silky smooth inner lining ensures optimal wearing comfort and keeps the body pleasantly warm even in cold weather. Fit: The coat impresses with a slightly tailored fit that gently accentuates the figure. With its extra long length, it offers ideal protection against cold and moisture, while the straight cut allows enough freedom of movement. A perfect companion for cold winter days. Details: functional details include two side zip pockets that provide enough storage space. The shortened zipper with an underlay is protected by a cover strip up to the hem, so no wind can penetrate. The coat thus offers the best protection and comfort. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Natalka Extralong in the premium version. This winter coat is ideal for cold days and thanks to its weatherproof properties ensures maximum comfort in rain and wind. The extra length and thoughtful details make it a must-have of the season.
prodImage
£162.71
£169.70
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Ragwear Natalka Winter Coat black 584521L
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear Natalka Winter Coat available in sizes S, M, L, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleevesCollar style: Hood
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Ragwear Natalka Winter Coat black 584521XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPRagwear Natalka Winter Coat available in sizes S, M, L, XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% polyesterSleeve length: long sleevesCollar style: Hood
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter parka
Material: Polyester, 100% vegan
Features: Waterproof with a 4,000 mm water column, breathable, warm insulated
Hood: Large hood with high collar
Closure: Concealed zipper, side zip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Natalka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Ragwear RebelkaCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket W
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£144.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£147.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Women
£148.86
Compare Prices
64 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Women
£147.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
YOUMODO
prodImage
£145.58
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
YOUMODO
prodImage
£162.71
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel