QTX QR15PA

Price History

1M 3M
QTX QR15PA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
QTX - QR15PA, Compact portable PA unit with pull/carry handles, 2 wireless mics, 178.846UK
QTX - QR15PA, Compact portable PA unit with pull/carry handles, 2 wireless mics,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£264.78
Shipping: Free
QTX | QR15PA Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, TWS Stereo, Dual UHF Wireless Microphones, USB/SD/FM Media Player, Rechargeable Battery, Trolley, Compact Wireless Amplifier 178.816UK
Dual Wireless Microphones Included | Two UHF handheld microphones for maximum flexibility and simultaneous use Easy to Move | Built-in trolley handle and rear wheels for effortless portability Wireless Audio Streaming | Bluetooth receiver enables quick pairing with smartphones or tablets for seamless music playback TWS Pairing | Link two QRPA units together in stereo for wider coverage and immersive audio Versatile Media Player | Built-in USB/SD/FM radio with recording function and remote control included
prodImage
£277.92
Shipping: Free
QTX | QR15PA Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, TWS Stereo, Dual UHF Wireless Microphones, USB/SD/FM Media Player, Rechargeable Battery, Trol
QTX | QR15PA Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, TWS Stereo, Dual UHF Wireless Microphones, USB/SD/FM Media Player, Rechargeable Battery,
prodImage
£395.57
Shipping: Free
QTX | QR15PA Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, TWS Stereo, Dual UHF Wireless Microphones, USB/SD/FM Media Player, Rechargeable Battery, Trol
QTX | QR15PA Portable PA Speaker System with Bluetooth, TWS Stereo, Dual UHF Wireless Microphones, USB/SD/FM Media Player, Rechargeable Battery,
prodImage
£395.57
£397.57
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00

Price History

1M 3M
QTX QR15PA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd Gen
£261.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Loewe We. HEAR Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Xtreme 5
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony ULT Field 7
£259.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marshall Tufton
£278.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kreafunk aBOOMplus+
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Go + Play 3
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£283.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marshall Stanmore III
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£264.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.57
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel