PRS John Mayer Silver Sky MN

Manufacturer: PRS
PRS John Mayer Silver Sky MN
from £2,419.001 offerManufacturer: PRS
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 3 x 635JM Single Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PRS John Mayer Silver Sky MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRS Silver Sky John Mayer Signature, Maple in Polar Blue #0346215 J1A2--MKMJJ_ASA_J0_13W
PRS Silver Sky John Mayer Signature, Maple in Polar Blue #0346215, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,419.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:3 x 635JM Single Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel plated chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Tremolo:Steel
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
PRS John Mayer Silver Sky MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PRS

PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
PRS SE Custom 24Compare 3 Prices
PRS S2 Vela
£2,603.99
PRS S2 VelaCompare 1 Prices
PRS Fiore
£3,511.34
PRS FioreCompare 1 Prices
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
PRS SE Silver Sky RosewoodCompare 2 Prices
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
PRS S2 Standard 22 SatinCompare 3 Prices
PRS S2 Custom 24-08
£2,550.33
PRS S2 Custom 24-08Compare 1 Prices
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
PRS CE 22Compare 5 Prices
PRS SE 245
£799.00
PRS SE 245Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster
£2,434.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jeff Beck Stratocaster
£2,485.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 80s Explorer Ebony
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Eric Johnson Stratocaster
£2,518.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Ultra II Telecaster
£2,308.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ2204
£2,000.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1966 Jazzmaster
£2,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster
£2,261.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster
£2,238.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
PRS John Mayer Silver Sky MN
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£2,419.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel