Proxxon Disc grinder TG125/E

Price History
• Grinding Tool
• Power: 140 W
• Rotational Speed: 1,150 rpm - 3,600 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Belt Speed: 250 m/min - 800 m/min
• Abrasive Body Diameter: 125 mm
• Dimensions: W160 mm x H140 mm x D300 mm
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Disc grinder TG125/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon TG 125/E Disc Sander P-27060
Style: Basic Package weight: 4.1 kg Package dimensions (L x W x H): 22.0 x 27.5 x 19.0 cm PROXXON
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon TG 125/E Disc Sander 2971
Style: Basic Package weight: 4.1 kg Package dimensions (L x W x H): 22.0 x 27.5 x 19.0 cm PROXXON
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 27060 Micromot Disc Sander Balanced DC Motor Tilting Aluminium Table 210577
Proxxon 27060 Micromot Disc Sander Balanced DC Motor Tilting Aluminium Table, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£185.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Table 98 x 140 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x H140 mm x D300 mm
Weight:3 kg
Grinding Properties
Belt Speed:250 m/min - 800 m/min
Abrasive Body Diameter:125 mm
Performance
Power:140 W
Rotational Speed:1,150 rpm - 3,600 rpm
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Disc grinder TG125/E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£111.95
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
£38.94
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£429.24
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/E
£1,299.99
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/ECompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80
£234.00
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/E
£450.00
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/ECompare 3 Prices
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£145.00
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£124.00
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon MH 550
£41.98
Proxxon MH 550Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840)
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA4540C
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach MT150
source: Amazon Marketplace
Scheppach MT150
£180.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex LBE 17-11 125 (447668)
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DBF 457
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCW200NT
£168.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)
£151.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Kit (1x3.0Ah)
£142.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DGA511Z
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel