Primus Pot Gripper

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Pot Gripper
from £4.99to £10.994 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Aluminum tongs
• Dimensions: 13 x 3.9 x 4.2 cm
• Weight: 45 g
• Non-stick coating to protect the pot
• Compatible with most Primus pots and pans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Pot Gripper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Pot Gripper P731760
Primus Pot Gripper, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
PRIMUS Relags Aluminium Grip Pliers, Silver, One Size RP-731760
With small rubber inserts for coating protection Material: aluminium Dimensions: 30 x 39 x 42 mm Weight: 45g
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Primus Pot Gripper P731760
Primus Pot Gripper, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£10.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Aluminium POT GRIPPER Handle for pans 731760
Primus Aluminium POT GRIPPER Handle for pans, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum tongs
Dimensions: 13 x 3.9 x 4.2 cm
Weight: 45 g
Non-stick coating to protect the pot
Compatible with most Primus pots and pans

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Pot Gripper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel