Prada PS05YS

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Prada Linea Rossa Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Black
• Lenses: Gray Gradient
• 100% UV Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS05YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Linea Rossa PS 05YS 1AB09U Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056597882972
The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa They stand out for a futuristic design and a decisive character, with casual and at times sports frames. Designed for those looking for a more casual alternative to the optical collection Prada, Discover the sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 05YS cod. color 1AB09U - Black
prodImage
£136.00
£141.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Prada Linea Rossa PS05YS DG006U Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Linea Rossa PS 05YS DG002G Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Polarized 8056597897396
The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa They stand out for a futuristic design and a decisive character, with casual and at times sports frames. Designed for those looking for a more casual alternative to the optical collection Prada, Discover the sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 05YS cod. color DG002G -Black rubberized effect
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS05YS 1AB09U Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS05YS 1AB09U Black Grey Gradient PS-05YS-1AB09U-58
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS05YS 1AB09U Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Black Grey Gradient PS05YS - One Size 01968bc9-4411-7000-8c7f-e4a5f0f7e94e
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Black Grey Gradient PS05YS Sunglasses feature a bold, structured frame with modern styling. Ideal for those who prefer distinctive eyewear, these sunglasses offer a powerful look while ensuring top notch protection from the sun’s rays.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£194.00
£196.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS05YS DG002G Black Rubber Dark Grey Polarized PS-05YS-DG002G-58
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS05YS DG002G Black Rubber Dark Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Black Rubber Dark Grey Polarized PS05YS - One Size 01968bc5-660e-7bd9-8c17-1b99c5408be5
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Black Rubber Dark Grey Polarized PS05YS Sunglasses feature a bold, structured frame with modern styling. Ideal for those who prefer distinctive eyewear, these sunglasses offer a powerful look while ensuring top notch protection from the sun’s rays.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£224.00
£226.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada 0PS 05YS 58 1AB09U Unisex Adult Sunglasses, Multi-Colour, One Size
Sunglasses model 0PS 05YS 58 1AB09U 0PS 05YS 58 1AB09U of the brand. Prada Prada. The products of this brand are made from the best materials.
prodImage
£278.72
£306.72
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
More offers
Prada Linea Rossa PS 05YS TWK40A Man Sunglasses Injected White Light blue Squared Mirrored Mirror 8056597897419
The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa They stand out for a futuristic design and a decisive character, with casual and at times sports frames. Designed for those looking for a more casual alternative to the optical collection Prada, Discover the sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 05YS cod. TWK40A color -White rubberized effect
prodImage
£162.00
£167.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 05YS DG006U Man Sunglasses Injected Black Green Squared Normal 8056262094952
Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 05YS, with a square frame in injected, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£176.00
£181.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Prada Linea Rossa Sunglasses
Frame Color: Black
Lenses: Gray Gradient
100% UV Protection
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS05YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR6110
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT0578
£136.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.29
Compare Prices
18 offers
Maui Jim Orchid
£136.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Gauge 8
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burberry 4112
£137.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dior Black Tie
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4211
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel