Prada PS01US

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS01US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Linea Rossa PS 01US ACTIVE DG05S0 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Squared Normal 8056597172943
Prada Linea Rossa PS 01US ACTIVE DG05S0 expresses the dynamic spirit of the Active collection with a sporty and contemporary design. The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 01US ACTIVE DG05S0 combine an enveloping structure and important proportions, designed to accompany an active lifestyle with essential aesthetics. The Frame in black rubberized nylon with a matte finish it offers a technical and decisive look, while the full-circle pillow shape enhances the wide profile of the model. Coordinating nylon temples complete a lightweight, durable construction, paired with gray polyamide base lenses 6 decentralized and hardening coating. The ergonomic design and high-bridge fit enhance the functional character of the Frame. Designed for men, Prada Linea Rossa PS 01US ACTIVE DG05S0 is suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces, thanks to the wide shape which guarantees balance and protection. The fit XXL offers a comfortable fit, while compatibility with progressive lenses allows for greater versatility of use.
prodImage
£114.96
£120.95
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
NIB PRADA LINEA ROSSA ITALY PS01US UFK5L0 GREY RUBBER/GREY MIRROR 59[]19 145 3N
NIB PRADA LINEA ROSSA ITALY PS01US UFK5L0 GREY RUBBER/GREY MIRROR 59[]19 145 3N, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Prada Linea Rossa PS 01US ACTIVE DG05S0 Man Sunglasses Nylon Black Grey Pillow Normal 8053672982725
prodImage
£139.16
£145.15
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01US DG05S0 Black Rubber Grey PS01USDG05S059
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01US DG05S0 Black Rubber Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01US UFK5L0 Grey Rubber Dark Grey Mirror PS-01US-UFK5L0-59
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01US UFK5L0 Grey Rubber Dark Grey Mirror are an easy to wear rectangular style. The bold style features thick temples with...
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01US DG05S0 Black Rubber Grey PS-01US-DG05S0-59
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01US DG05S0 Black Rubber Grey are an easy to wear rectangular style. The bold style features thick temples with the red...
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Mens Sunglasses PS01US UFK5L0 Grey Rubber Dark Mirror - One Size d8dfa248-6778-4134-a3aa-152049de7239
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01US UFK5L0 Grey Rubber Dark Grey Mirror are an easy to wear rectangular style. The bold style features thick temples with the red Prada Sport logo. A rubberised finish gives a sporty feel and the rubber inserts on the insides of the temples help to hold the sunglasses in place.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£167.00
£169.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sport Mens Sunglasses PS01US DG05S0 Black Rubber Grey - One Size 50ffa966-4e0a-44a7-9e4b-4dc25447ed62
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS01US DG05S0 Black Rubber Grey are an easy to wear rectangular style. The bold style features thick temples with the red Prada Sport logo. A rubberised finish gives a sporty feel and the rubber inserts on the insides of the temples help to hold the sunglasses in place.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£167.00
£169.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Linea Rossa SPECIAL PROJECT 2018 SPS 01U GREY RUBBER/GREY 59/19/145 men Sunglasses
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£211.60
£239.60
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Prada Men's 0PS 01US Sunglasses, Black (Black Rubber), 58
Designer Sunglasses
prodImage
£253.00
£281.00
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
More offers
Prada Linea Rossa PS 01US ACTIVE UFK5L0 Man Sunglasses Nylon Grey Grey Pillow Mirrored 8053672982732
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£143.00
£148.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS01US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4399
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Turbine Rotor
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0748S
£120.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burberry BE 4316
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3152S
£116.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£116.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3215
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: £5.99
retailzone
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.16
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel