Prada PR67XS

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£172.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Sunglasses Black Gold Brown Square PR67XS SPR 67X 01H-1P1 58mm SPR67X01H-1P1
Prada Sunglasses Black Gold Brown Square PR67XS SPR 67X 01H-1P1 58mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Photochromic Gold Yellow Orange Square PR67XS SPR 67X ZVN-09D SPR67XZVN-09D
Prada Sunglasses Photochromic Gold Yellow Orange Square PR67XS SPR 67X ZVN-09D, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses 2021 Photochromic Green Silver SPR 67X PR67XS 1BC-08D SPR67X1BC-08D
Prada Sunglasses 2021 Photochromic Green Silver SPR 67X PR67XS 1BC-08D, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR67XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0516S
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£197.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£169.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Serengeti Bianca
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
£169.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Armani GA479
£155.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel