Prada PR63XS

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 16 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR63XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Sunglasses Polarized Glass Lens Gunmetal Grey Smoke PR63XS SPR 63X 5AV-09G SPR63X5AV-09G
Prada Sunglasses Polarized Glass Lens Gunmetal Grey Smoke PR63XS SPR 63X 5AV-09G, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Glass Lens Polarized Gunmetal Brown SPR 63X PR63XS 5AV-01D 61mm SPR63X5AV-01D
Prada Sunglasses Glass Lens Polarized Gunmetal Brown SPR 63X PR63XS 5AV-01D 61mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Glass Lens Black Metal Pilot PR63XS SPR 63X 1AB-08G 58mm SPR63X1AB-08G
Prada Sunglasses Glass Lens Black Metal Pilot PR63XS SPR 63X 1AB-08G 58mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Polarised Glass Gold Green Pilot PR63XS SPR 63X ZVN-03R 58mm SPR63XZVN-03R
Prada Sunglasses Polarised Glass Gold Green Pilot PR63XS SPR 63X ZVN-03R 58mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
16 g

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR63XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£163.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£131.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR65XS
£159.00
Prada PR65XSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR05WV
£170.00
Prada PR05WVCompare 1 Prices
Prada PR71ZS
£223.80
Prada PR71ZSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£169.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
£169.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£181.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT0678
£168.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel