Prada PR08YS

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR08YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada PR 08YS 01V8C1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Butterfly Normal 8056597517447
The Sunglasses Prada PR 08YS, with Frame Active butterfly, I am a hymn to femininity and elegance. The turtle color and brown lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£214.00
£219.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada PR 08YS 1AB5S0 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Butterfly Normal 8056597517430
The collection of Sunglasses Prada It combines a refined and modern design with vintage contamination elements, offering elegant and fashionable frames that release a modern luxury idea. The new collection Prada Symbbo is synonymous with luxury, high quality and continuous innovation: let yourself be conquered and choose to wear sunglasses Prada PR 08YS cod. 1AB5S0 color- Black
prodImage
£224.00
£229.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Sunglasses PR08YS 01V8C1 Honey Havana Dark Brown PR-08YS-01V8C1-51
Prada Sunglasses PR08YS 01V8C1 Honey Havana Dark Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Rectangle Womens Black Dark Grey PR08YS - One Size bab34e22-a181-473f-80cf-47c9a48b0694
Prada Rectangle Womens Black Dark Grey PR08YS Sunglasses are a sharp design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£268.00
£270.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sunglasses PR08YS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey
Prada Sunglasses PR08YS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses PR08YS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey PR-08YS-1AB5S0-51
Prada Sunglasses PR08YS 1AB5S0 Black Dark Grey are a sharp design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The...
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Rectangle Womens Honey Havana Dark Brown PR08YS - One Size be492f04-3ac9-4a80-8db5-22299c5448d9
Prada Rectangle Womens Honey Havana Dark Brown PR08YS Sunglasses are a sharp design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort. The temples are adorned with the iconic Prada logo, adding a touch of sophistication. These sunglasses are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a day out in the sun or a night out on the town.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£272.00
£274.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Sunglasses PR08YS 01V8C1 Honey Havana Dark Brown PR-08YS-01V8C1-51
Prada Sunglasses PR08YS 01V8C1 Honey Havana Dark Brown are a sharp design made of high-quality acetate material that ensures durability and comfort.
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Prada 0PR 08YS Glasses, Multicoloured, 51 Men, multi-coloured, 37
Full Rim Shiny Black Plastic 2021
prodImage
£302.32
£330.32
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
More offers
Prada PR 08YS 15S5Z1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Butterfly Polarized 8056262085301
The Sunglasses Prada PR 08YS, with Frame Active butterfly, I am a hymn to femininity and elegance. The black color and gray lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£237.00
£242.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR08YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Prada PR14ZVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Prada PR28ZS
£214.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3108S
£161.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£216.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£216.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR20YS
£163.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£211.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1494/S
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 1600
£219.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel