PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pickachu Lightning
Manufacturer: PowerA
- Officially Licensed Nintendo Switch Controller
- 3.5mm Audio Jack, Programmable Buttons
- 3 m Long Detachable USB Cable
- Includes Switch System Buttons, ABXY Layout
- 2 Analog Sticks, Enhanced 8-Way D-Pad
Price History
1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pickachu Lightning
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
PowerA
Popular Products

8BitDo Arcade Stick
£75.46
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
New PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Pokémon Pikachu 1516985-01
New PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Pokémon Pikachu, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£16.99
Shipping: Free
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Pokémon:Pikachu Lightning 1516985-01
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Pokémon:Pikachu Lightning, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£18.00
Shipping: Free
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch, Switch OLED Model, and Nintendo Switch Lite, Gamepad, Game Controller, Wired Controller, Officially Licensed- Mario Golden M B08F43M61S
Wired controller with intuitive button layout Two mappable Advanced Gaming Buttons Embedded anti-friction Rings for smooth thumbstick control Superior ergonomics for hours of comfortable gaming 3.5mm stereo audio jack Includes 10ft (3m) USB cable Officially licensed for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch Lite Two-year limited warranty - Visit PowerA.com/Support, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone

£27.34
£34.27
Shipping: £6.93
with shipping: £6.93
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch - Pokémon: Pikachu Lightning 31742
3.5mm audio jack Mappable Advanced Gaming Buttons Detachable 10ft (3m) USB Cable No batteries required Officially licensed by Nintendo with two-year limited warranty – visit PowerA.com/Support, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£31.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
NINTENDO SWITCH POKEMON PIKACHU LIGHTENING ENHANCED WIRED CONTROLLER BNIB GIFT 1516985-01
NINTENDO SWITCH POKEMON PIKACHU LIGHTENING ENHANCED WIRED CONTROLLER BNIB GIFT, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£23.95
£29.80
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Base price: £23.95 / Unit
Product Details
| Officially Licensed Nintendo Switch Controller |
| 3.5mm Audio Jack, Programmable Buttons |
| 3 m Long Detachable USB Cable |
| Includes Switch System Buttons, ABXY Layout |
| 2 Analog Sticks, Enhanced 8-Way D-Pad |
Price History
1M 3M
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Pickachu Lightning
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products