Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
from £14.00to £38.2560 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Short-sleeve jacket
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Concealed 2-way front zipper and detachable snap buttons
• With stand-up collar (mandarin collar) and sleeve pocket
• Machine washable up to 60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest Chef's Kent Jacket For Cocking Stylish unisex design Durable -C734
Portwest Chef's Kent Jacket For Cocking Stylish unisex design Durable -C734, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Portwest Chef's Kent Jacket For Cocking Stylish unisex design Durable -C734 C734BKRXXL
Portwest Chef's Kent Jacket For Cocking Stylish unisex design Durable -C734, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Portwest Chef's Kent Jacket For Cocking Stylish unisex design Durable -C734 C734BKRM
Portwest Chef's Kent Jacket For Cocking Stylish unisex design Durable -C734, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Portwest Chef's Kent Jacket For Cocking Stylish unisex design Durable -C734 C734BKRS
Portwest Chef's Kent Jacket For Cocking Stylish unisex design Durable -C734, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
PORTWEST Kent Chefs Jacket Food Industry Catering Cook Restaurant Kitchen C734 C734WHRXS
PORTWEST Kent Chefs Jacket Food Industry Catering Cook Restaurant Kitchen C734, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST Kent Chefs Jacket Food Industry Catering Cook Restaurant Kitchen C734
PORTWEST Kent Chefs Jacket Food Industry Catering Cook Restaurant Kitchen C734, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST Kent Chefs Jacket Food Industry Catering Cook Restaurant Kitchen C734
PORTWEST Kent Chefs Jacket Food Industry Catering Cook Restaurant Kitchen C734, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST Kent Chefs Jacket Food Industry Catering Cook Restaurant Kitchen C734 C734BKRS
PORTWEST Kent Chefs Jacket Food Industry Catering Cook Restaurant Kitchen C734, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White L C734WHRL
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White XS C734WHRXS
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White XL C734WHRXL
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black XS C734BKRXS
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black XS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black L C734BKRL
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White 2XL C734WHRXXL
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black 2XL C734BKRXXL
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black 2XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black S C734BKRS
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black M C734BKRM
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White M C734WHRM
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White 3XL C734WHRXXXL
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black 3XL C734BKRXXXL
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket Black 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White S C734WHRS
Portwest Kent Mens Chefs Short Sleeve Jacket White S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL C734WHRXL
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.43 / Unit
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL C734WHRXS
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.43 / Unit
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL C734
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.43 / Unit
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL C734
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.43 / Unit
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL C734BKRXXL
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.30 / Unit
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL C734
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.30 / Unit
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL C734BKRM
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.30 / Unit
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL C734BKRS
Portwest Chefs Jacket Short Sleeve Cooking Catering Food Industry Coat XXS - 4XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Coats & Jackets
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.30 / Unit
Portwest Chester Chefs Trouser, Size: L, Colour: Check, C078CHRL & Men's Xx03-pw-c734whrl Work Coat, White, L UK B0C3H8DCMC
Product 1: Concealed zip opening Product 1: Back pocket Product 1: Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill cotton: 100 Percent cotton shell composition: 100 Percent cotton Product 1: Side pocket Product 2: DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Protection against molten metal splash. Chest pockets with stud closure. Rule pocket. Stud adjustable cuffs for a secure fit. Available in sizes up to 6XL. Radio loop for easy clipping of a radio. Product 2: MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE, Shell Fabric: Bizweld, 100 Percent Cotton, FR Finish. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Cotton, FR Finish. Product 2: PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Line dry. Iron max 150°C. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes. Product 2: Concealed phone pocket. Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales. 6 pockets for ample storage. CE-CAT III. 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 Percent of UV rays.
prodImage
£38.25
£42.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Short-sleeve jacket
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Concealed 2-way front zipper and detachable snap buttons
With stand-up collar (mandarin collar) and sleeve pocket
Machine washable up to 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Portwest H441 Rain Warning Protective Trousers
£13.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Portwest S451 Sealtex Classic Hose
£11.49
Compare Prices
56 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£13.60
Compare Prices
134 offers
Portwest WX3 Polo Shirt (T720)
£13.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Portwest KP20 Lightweight Knee Pad
£11.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
£16.85
Compare Prices
69 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
active-workwear
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.95
active-workwear
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£14.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel