Polycom CX600

Manufacturer: Polycom
Polycom CX600
from £160.00to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Polycom
• VoIP Phone
• Type of Telephone: Desk phone
• Dialling Method: Keyboard
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: LCD
• Resolution: 320 px x 240 px
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Receiver Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polycom CX600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
*LOT OF 10 - NEW* Polycom CX600 Microsoft IP Phone PoE 2200-15987-025 90DAYRTB
*LOT OF 10 - NEW* Polycom CX600 Microsoft IP Phone PoE 2200-15987-025 90DAYRTB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Polycom CX600 New 2201-15942-025
Polycom CX600 New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dialling Method
Keyboard
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:320 px x 240 px
Functions
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Receiver Volume Adjustable:Yes
Ringtone Volume Adjustable:Yes
Redial:Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Speed Dial:Yes
Interfaces
Telecommunication Interfaces:RJ-11, RJ-45, USB
Power Supply:Network operation
Type of Telephone
Desk phone

Price History

1M 3M
Polycom CX600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polycom

Polycom VVX 411 WW
£124.18
Polycom VVX 411 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)
£108.24
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)Compare 4 Prices
Polycom VVX 401 WW
£124.19
Polycom VVX 401 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX D60 Handset
£49.99
Polycom VVX D60 HandsetCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 601 WW
£208.93
Polycom VVX 601 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 450 IP (2200-48840-025)
£99.99
Polycom VVX 450 IP (2200-48840-025)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink MP58
£161.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink SIP-T77U
£162.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink SIP-T48U
£162.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink SIP-T46U
£134.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink MP52 E2 Teams
£166.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fanvil X5U
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MP56
£170.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom D735
£148.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom D785
£175.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polycom CX600
lotnumber73
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
systemsxchange
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel