Cisco IP Phone 8845

Price History
• IP phone
• Type of Telephone: Desk phone
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Size: 5 in"
• Resolution: 800 px x 480 px
• Phone Book: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco IP Phone 8845
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cisco IP Phone 8845 with MPP firmware CP-8845-3PCC-K9
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.48
Shipping: Free
Cisco CP-8845-K9 IP Phone Video Phone Brand New Free Delivery
Cisco CP-8845-K9 IP Phone Video Phone Brand New Free Delivery, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £195.00 / Unit
Ip Phone 8845 2199954
CP-8845-k9
prodImage
£284.27
Shipping: Free
Cisco CP-8845-3PCC-K9 35-RS8U-H0A1
display size: 5.0 inches
prodImage
£315.00
£325.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cisco 8845 IP Phone CP-8845-K9 Video Phone HD Camera Bluetooth Charcoal VoIP CP8845K9
Cisco 8845 IP Phone CP-8845-K9 Video Phone HD Camera Bluetooth Charcoal VoIP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £350.00 / Unit
Product Details
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD
Display Size:5 in"
Resolution:800 px x 480 px
Functions
Phone Book:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Receiver Volume Adjustable:Yes
Ringtone Volume Adjustable:Yes
Call Functions:Brokerage, Call waiting, Forward, Hold, Three-way conference
Special Features:CCBS (Completion of Calls to Busy Subscriber, Callback on Busy), CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation), CLIR (Calling Line Identification Restriction)
Redial:Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Interfaces
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.1
Protocols:DHCP, DNS, GARP, HTTPS, IPv4, IPv6, LLDP, PPDP, RTCP, RTP, SDP, SIP (Session Initiation Protocol), TFTP, UDP
Telecommunication Interfaces:RJ-45, VLAN
Power Supply:Power over Ethernet, Network operation
Type of Telephone
Desk phone

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco IP Phone 8845
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco IP Phone 8811
£109.01
Cisco IP Phone 8811Compare 2 Prices
Cisco 7911G
£49.99
Cisco 7911GCompare 1 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 8861
£212.76
Cisco IP Phone 8861Compare 5 Prices
Cisco 7906G
£30.00
Cisco 7906GCompare 1 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 7811
£182.40
Cisco IP Phone 7811Compare 2 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 7861
£125.03
Cisco IP Phone 7861Compare 2 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 7841
£60.31
Cisco IP Phone 7841Compare 9 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 8841
£99.99
Cisco IP Phone 8841Compare 9 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 7821
£98.20
Cisco IP Phone 7821Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink MP54 E2 Teams
£164.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snom D865
£162.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mitel 6930w
£150.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil X210 V2
£155.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avaya J179
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink SIP-T48U
£153.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polycom VVX 501 WW
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Edge E400 IP
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom D385
£145.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Unify OpenScape Desk Phone CP400
£204.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco IP Phone 8845
prodImage
£165.48
Shipping: Free
refurbcoms
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £195.00 / Unit
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£284.27
Shipping: Free
Geotek
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel