Cisco IP Phone 7811

Manufacturer: Cisco
Cisco IP Phone 7811
from £97.04to £211.732 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• IP phone
• Type of Telephone: Desk phone
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: LCD, Monochrome
• Display Size: 3.28 in"
• Resolution: 384 px x 106 px
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Speaker Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cisco IP Phone 7811
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco 7811 IP phone Black. Silver 1 lines LED CP-7811-3PCC-K9=
Cisco 7811. Product type: IP Phone. Product colour: Black. Silver. Handset type: Wired handset. Lines quantity: 1 lines. Volume control: Digital. Display: LED. Display diagonal: 8.33 cm (3.28"). Display resolution: 384 x 106 pixels. Voice codecs: G.711a. G.722. G.729A. G.729B. iLBC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.04
Shipping: Free
Cisco IP Business Phone 7811. 3.2-inch Greyscale Display. Class 1 PoE. CP-7811-K9=
The Cisco IP Business Phone 7811 with Multi-Platform Phone Firmware delivers high-fidelity voice communications to improve inter-office communication while helping to lower operating costs. This voice over IP phone is ideal for any medium-sized to large company that wants to update its phone system from a traditional analogue or digital-based system to an IP Communications system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£211.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W207 mm x H33 mm x D195 mm
Weight:806 g
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD, Monochrome
Display Size:3.28 in"
Resolution:384 px x 106 px
Functions
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Call Functions:Brokerage, Call waiting, Forward, Hold, Suppress, Three-way conference
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation), CLIR (Calling Line Identification Restriction)
Redial:Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Speed Dial:Yes
Interfaces
Telecommunication Interfaces:Headset connection, RJ-45, RJ-9
Power Supply:Power over Ethernet
Type of Telephone
Desk phone

Price History

1M
Cisco IP Phone 7811
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco 7911G
£39.99
Cisco 7911GCompare 1 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 8861
£246.76
Cisco IP Phone 8861Compare 3 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 8845
£193.66
Cisco IP Phone 8845Compare 5 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 8811
£125.50
Cisco IP Phone 8811Compare 3 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 8841
£99.99
Cisco IP Phone 8841Compare 5 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 8851
£163.26
Cisco IP Phone 8851Compare 1 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 7861
£144.76
Cisco IP Phone 7861Compare 3 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 7841
£77.69
Cisco IP Phone 7841Compare 6 Prices
Cisco IP Phone 7821
£98.94
Cisco IP Phone 7821Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink SIP-T42S
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil V62G
£73.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink SIP-T73W
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Snom D120
£87.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polycom VVX 450 IP (2200-48840-025)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fanvil X4U V2
£91.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom HD350W
£99.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T44U
£105.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grandstream GXP2170
£106.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fanvil V62W
£86.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco IP Phone 7811
prodImage
£97.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel