Mitel 6940w

Price History
• VoIP phone with large 7-inch color LCD display
• Supports PC and MobileLink
• Flexible network connectivity options: Ethernet and built-in WiFi
• Advanced full-duplex phone with wireless handset
• Optional integrated DECT wireless headset or Mitel H-Series headset
• Superior audio quality and ergonomic design
• USB port for charging mobile phones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mitel 6940w
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mitel 6940w SIP Phone 50009437
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£211.77
Shipping: Free
Mitel 6940w IP Phone 50008387
6940w IP Phone
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£324.51
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mitel SIP Telefon 6940W NEW
Mitel SIP Telefon 6940W NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£543.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VoIP phone with large 7-inch color LCD display
Supports PC and MobileLink
Flexible network connectivity options: Ethernet and built-in WiFi
Advanced full-duplex phone with wireless handset
Optional integrated DECT wireless headset or Mitel H-Series headset
Superior audio quality and ergonomic design
USB port for charging mobile phones

Price History

1M 3M
Mitel 6940w
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yealink SIP-T58W (1301111)
£210.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink SIP-T88W
£216.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Unify OpenScape Desk Phone CP400
£204.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams
£226.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink MP58-WH E2 Teams Edition
£253.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Edge E350 (2200-87010-025)
£238.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco IP Phone 7811
£182.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco IP Phone 8861
£212.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink MP54 E2 Teams
£164.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fanvil V67
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mitel 6940w
prodImage
£211.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.51
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£543.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel