Yealink MP56 E2 Teams

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams
from £252.68to £457.275 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• VoIP phone with 7-inch capacitive touch screen
• Resolution of 1024 x 600px
• Integrated Bluetooth 5.2 and dual-band Wi-Fi
• Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet with PoE
• USB-A for USB headset and USB-C interface
• HD audio with Yealink Noise Proof technology
• Supports up to 3 optional EXP50 expansion modules
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams IP phone Grey LED Wi-Fi
Future-Proof. Fast and Safe CallEnhanced by a substantial performance increase. Android 13 supports more software updates and enables a consistent fluent experience in the expected product life. Based on the Android 13 first adopted by Yealink. the verification system. encryption. access management ensure comprehensive security at levels of device. application. running environment. network and data. MP56 E2 enables every call fast and safe.MDEP Coming Soon. Stay Ahead in Security and ManagementEasy Deployment:Remove friction in device deployment. reduce the cost and complexity.Enhanced Management: Helping IT pros identify issues and take action to remediate them without human intervention.Integrated Security Mechanisms: The authorized access. hardware-backed device attestation. and secure monitoring service are a combination blow to malicious attack and data leakage.To Hear. To Voicу Communicate to Create. Empowered by Yealink Optimal HD audio. Acoustic Shield. and Smart Noise Filtering. immerse in high-quality communication free from overwhelming noise.Experience enhanced audio effects with loudness enhancement in hands-free speakerphone with AEC and full-duplex technology. come across every idea effortlessly.Supporting HAC Handset. MP56 E2 makes the audible world equal to everyone. To hear. to communicate. to create.Press or Touch. A Real PhoneTouchable hard-keys make dialing-up convenient and controllable.Click. pick up and call with a dial pad phone by your hand.Visualize your productivity on MP56 E2’s 7-inch capacitive touch screen with enhanced anti-fingerprint feature.Seamless Microsoft Teams Collaboration. Devices and PeopleUsing Microsoft Teams button. switch to MP56 E2’s Microsoft Teams-optimized interface just in one touch. enjoy native Microsoft Teams calling functions designed for front desks and office workers.More connectivity with built-in Bluetooth and Wi-Fi. MP56 E2 adapts to your hybrid work style. Seamless integration with devices give play to efficient communication with people.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£252.68
Shipping: Free
Yealink MP56 E2 IP Phone Teams Edition B0DFC9X25D
Android 13.0, Zoom User Interface 7-inch (1024x600) Capacitive Touch Screen Optimal HD audio, Yealink Noise Proof Technology Full-duplex hands-free speakerphone with AEC Built-in Bluetooth 5.2 Module and 2.4G/5G Wi-Fi
prodImage
£258.70
Shipping: Free
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams 1301017
- Android 13 OS- 7-inch (1024 x 600) Capacitive Touch Screen- Optimal HD audio. Yealink Noise Proof Technology- Magnet handset- Dedicated Microsoft Teams button- Microsoft Teams-tailored User Interface- Built-in Bluetooth 5.2 and Dual Band 2.4G/5G Wi-Fi 5- 1x USB Type A port. supports USB headset- 1 x USB Type C port. supports Device Mode(Coming Soon)- Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet- Supports Expansion Module EXP50- Supports Microsoft TAC & YMCS- Wall mountable- IEEE 802.3af PoE support. without PSU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£298.58
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1301017 MP56 E2 Teams 7" Touch LCD Wi-Fi Bluetooth
Yealink 1301017 MP56 E2 Teams 7" Touch LCD Wi-Fi Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£302.32
Shipping: Free
YEALINK MP56 E2 - VoIP phone - with
MP56E2-VoIPphone-with
prodImage
£457.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VoIP phone with 7-inch capacitive touch screen
Resolution of 1024 x 600px
Integrated Bluetooth 5.2 and dual-band Wi-Fi
Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet with PoE
USB-A for USB headset and USB-C interface
HD audio with Yealink Noise Proof technology
Supports up to 3 optional EXP50 expansion modules

Price History

1M
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink AX83H
£88.05
Yealink AX83HCompare 7 Prices
Yealink SIP-T54W
£139.99
Yealink SIP-T54WCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T57W
£169.99
Yealink SIP-T57WCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
£195.00
Yealink SIP-T58W ProCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T87W
£172.49
Yealink SIP-T87WCompare 7 Prices
Yealink SIP-T74W
£115.31
Yealink SIP-T74WCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with Camera
£577.53
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with CameraCompare 1 Prices
Yealink W56H
£59.99
Yealink W56HCompare 18 Prices
Yealink SIP-T48U
£162.95
Yealink SIP-T48UCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T53
£124.18
Yealink SIP-T53Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink MP58-WH E2 Teams Edition
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink SIP-T58W (1301111)
£257.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink SIP-T88W
£265.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco IP Phone 8861
£246.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanvil V67
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mitel 6940w
£228.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanvil V65
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom D865
£200.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink SIP-T88W Pro
£237.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Opis 60s mobile
£194.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams
prodImage
£252.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£298.58
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£302.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel