Yealink W57R

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink W57R
from £101.57to £179.369 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Rugged DECT handset with IP54 protection rating
• 1.8-inch 128 x 160 TFT color display
• HD voice with Opus audio codec and flexible noise cancellation
• Resistant to drops from up to 3.5 meters
• Up to 40 hours talk time and 575 hours standby time
• Keypad backlight and keypad lock
• Fully compatible with Yealink W80/W90 Multi-Cell system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W57R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink W57R Ruggedized IP54 DECT IP Handset compatible W70B W80/W90 W57R-MF
Withstands drops of up to 3.5 metres; scratch-resistant, disinfectant resistant; vibration alarm HD voice with opus audio codec and flexible noise reduction (FNR) Withstand falls of up to 3.5 meters
prodImage
£101.57
Shipping: Free
Yealink W57R IP phone Black 2 lines TFT
Business Design. Exquisite DetailsW57R is Yealink's most recent professional DECT phone. It features a business appearance of a smartphone that fits into the daily routine and a belt clip for simple carrying. It's small and lightweight but compact. having a 1.8" TFT color display and an optimized dial-pad layout with more key space. W57R also has a disinfectant-resistant surface and will not fade when exposed to UV-C light.HD Audio Quality.Noise-free ConversationsWith over 20 years of experience in audio technology. Yealink applied a combination of state-of-the-art technologies to the W57R to provide users with crystal-clear calls. Even in complex or wireless interference-filled environments. the W57R could deliver a stable and high-quality audio experience that fits perfectly into everyday work.Superior Durability.Professional ProtectionThe Yealink W57R is a professional rugged DECT phone built to endure even in harsh work environments.-It can withstand a 3.5m drop without being damaged. and its durable rubber surface prevents slips. scratches. and everyday wear and tear.-There is also no need to worry about the Oops moments in daily life. as the W57R resists spills and splashes of liquids like coffee. soda. and juice.-Protection rating of 54 (IP54). dust doesn't stand a chance. either.Seamless Compatibility.Free MobilityYealink W57R is compatible with DECT bases of single cell (W70B) for small- to medium-sized business as well as multi-cell(W80DM/W90DM) for larger spaces. providing superior mobile communication experience with seamless handover and an industry-leading roaming solution tomeet diverse needs of scalable DECT solutions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Yealink W57R Ruggedized IP54 DECT IP Handset compatible W70B W80/W90 B0BGC9YVCF
Withstands drops of up to 3.5 metres; scratch-resistant, disinfectant resistant; vibration alarm HD voice with opus audio codec and flexible noise reduction (FNR) Withstand falls of up to 3.5 meters
prodImage
£106.01
Shipping: Free
Yealink W57R Ruggedized IP54 DECT IP Handset compatible W70B W80/W90 W57R-MF
Withstands drops of up to 3.5 metres; scratch-resistant, disinfectant resistant; vibration alarm HD voice with opus audio codec and flexible noise reduction (FNR) Withstand falls of up to 3.5 meters
prodImage
£106.01
Shipping: Free
Yealink W57R Ruggedized IP54 DECT IP Handset compatible W70B W80/W90 B0BGC9YVCF
Withstands drops of up to 3.5 metres; scratch-resistant, disinfectant resistant; vibration alarm HD voice with opus audio codec and flexible noise reduction (FNR) Withstand falls of up to 3.5 meters
prodImage
£107.17
Shipping: Free
Yealink W57R Ruggedized DECT handset - Next Day Delivery Inc VAT & 12m Warranty SIP-W57R
Yealink W57R Ruggedized DECT handset - Next Day Delivery Inc VAT & 12m Warranty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
Yealink W57R SIP DECT Telefon SIP-W57R
Yealink W57R SIP DECT Telefon SIP-W57R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Yealink W57R - cordless extension handset - with Bluetooth interface with caller ID - 3-way call capability
prodImage
£170.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Wireless Phone Yealink W57R NEW
Wireless Phone Yealink W57R NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£179.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rugged DECT handset with IP54 protection rating
1.8-inch 128 x 160 TFT color display
HD voice with Opus audio codec and flexible noise cancellation
Resistant to drops from up to 3.5 meters
Up to 40 hours talk time and 575 hours standby time
Keypad backlight and keypad lock
Fully compatible with Yealink W80/W90 Multi-Cell system

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W57R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink SIP-T85W
£122.45
Yealink SIP-T85WCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T88W Pro
£239.68
Yealink SIP-T88W ProCompare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T57W
£169.99
Yealink SIP-T57WCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T54W
£139.99
Yealink SIP-T54WCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
£195.00
Yealink SIP-T58W ProCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T74W
£115.31
Yealink SIP-T74WCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T87W
£173.99
Yealink SIP-T87WCompare 7 Prices
Yealink W56H
£59.99
Yealink W56HCompare 18 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with Camera
£577.53
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with CameraCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T48U
£162.95
Yealink SIP-T48UCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink W78P
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grandstream WP822
£100.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom M25
£91.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-W59R
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yealink W78H
£81.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yealink W57R
NetXL
prodImage
£101.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel