Grandstream WP816

Manufacturer: Grandstream
Grandstream WP816
from £78.16to £97.994 offersManufacturer: Grandstream
• Grandstream WP816 Wi-Fi Phone
• WiFi 6, efficient antenna design
• Supports roaming, 2 SIP accounts
• HD Voice, dual-mic with AEC
• 1500 mAh battery, 6 hours talk time
• Bluetooth, push-to-talk button
• USB Type-C, 3.5 mm headset jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream WP816
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grandstream WP816 Wireless Wi-Fi IP Phone with Built-in Dual Band 802.11a/b/g/n/AC/AX and 6 Hours Talk Time. B0D8QJH13Z
Dual-band Wi-Fi with efficient antenna design and extended roaming support 2 SIP accounts, 2 lines, configurable push-to-talk button, accelerometer, emergency call button HD voice and dual MIC with AEC technology and noise protection 1500mAh rechargeable battery, 6 hours talk time, 120 hours standby time Built-in Bluetooth for connecting headphones USB Type-C port (supports fast charging) and 3.5mm headphone jack
prodImage
£78.16
Shipping: Free
Grandstream Networks WP816 IP phone Blue 2 lines TFT Wi-Fi
Grandstream Networks WP816. Product type: IP Phone. Product colour: Blue. Handset type: Wireless handset. Lines quantity: 2 lines. Frequency band: 2.4/5 GHz. Display: TFT. Display diagonal: 4.57 cm (1.8"). Display resolution: 128 x 160 pixels. Voice codecs: AEC. AGC. AJB. CNG. G.711alaw. G.711u. G.722. G.723. G.729A. G.729B. PLC. Wi-Fi standards: 802.11a. 802.11b. 802.11g. Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n). Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac). Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax). Security algorithms: WEP. WPA. WPA2. WPA3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Grandstream WP816 WIFI-Handset
GrandstreamWP816WIFI-Handset
prodImage
£83.11
Shipping: Free
Grandstream WP816 Wireless Wi-Fi IP Phone with Built-in Dual Band 802.11a/b/g/n
Grandstream WP816 Wireless Wi-Fi IP Phone with Built-in Dual Band 802.11a/b/g/n, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grandstream WP816 Wi-Fi Phone
WiFi 6, efficient antenna design
Supports roaming, 2 SIP accounts
HD Voice, dual-mic with AEC
1500 mAh battery, 6 hours talk time
Bluetooth, push-to-talk button
USB Type-C, 3.5 mm headset jack

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream WP816
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grandstream

Grandstream GXP1610
£40.98
Grandstream GXP1610Compare 3 Prices
Grandstream GXP1628
£60.44
Grandstream GXP1628Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream GRP2615
£235.07
Grandstream GRP2615Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GRP2612
£89.89
Grandstream GRP2612Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream DP722
£45.00
Grandstream DP722Compare 6 Prices
Grandstream WP825
£157.97
Grandstream WP825Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream GXP1625
£54.70
Grandstream GXP1625Compare 3 Prices
Grandstream GXP1450 HD
£63.93
Grandstream GXP1450 HDCompare 1 Prices
Grandstream GXP2140
£164.99
Grandstream GXP2140Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GRP2602W
£57.59
Grandstream GRP2602WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink W74H
£76.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink W60P
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream DP720
£70.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink W78H
£81.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grandstream WP822
£97.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom M25
£91.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream WP816
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.11
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel