Yealink W56H

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink W56H
from £59.99to £131.5218 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Handset
• Type of Telephone: Wireless
• Dialling Method: Keyboard
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Size: (2.4 in")
• Display Type: LCD
• Resolution: 240 px x 320 px
• DECT-GAP: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W56H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink W56H Additional Handset for the Yealink W56P SIP Telephone and Base Stat SIP-W56H
Yealink W56H Additional Handset for the Yealink W56P SIP Telephone and Base Stat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Yealink W56H Wireless IP DECT Handset ESP997590
Form factor: Bar 2.4 "colour display with intuitive user interface and backlight, 4 way navigation key, Up to 5 SIP accounts Up to 4 simultaneous external calls, LDAP phonebook Silent, DND, call waiting, Hold a call and forward Indoor range: 20m - 50m depending on conditions, Range outdoor: 300m in optimal conditions, Full duplex speakerphone, Table or wall mounting Headset plug (3.5 mm), 30 hours talk time up to 400 hours standby, Codecs G.711, G.723, G.726, G.729, G.722, lb, TLS, SRTP
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
Yealink W60P IP DECT Bundle Package (Includes 1 x W56H Handset & 1 x W60B Base)
Yealink W60P IP DECT Bundle Package (Includes 1 x W56H Handset & 1 x W60B Base), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink W56H Wireless IP DECT Handset
Form factor: Bar 2.4 "colour display with intuitive user interface and backlight, 4 way navigation key, Up to 5 SIP accounts Up to 4 simultaneous external calls, LDAP phonebook Silent, DND, call waiting, Hold a call and forward Indoor range: 20m - 50m depending on conditions, Range outdoor: 300m in optimal conditions, Full duplex speakerphone, Table or wall mounting Headset plug (3.5 mm), 30 hours talk time up to 400 hours standby, Codecs G.711, G.723, G.726, G.729, G.722, lb, TLS, SRTP
prodImage
£74.22
Shipping: Free
Yealink W56H Wireless IP DECT Handset ESP997590
Form factor: Bar 2.4 "colour display with intuitive user interface and backlight, 4 way navigation key, Up to 5 SIP accounts Up to 4 simultaneous external calls, LDAP phonebook Silent, DND, call waiting, Hold a call and forward Indoor range: 20m - 50m depending on conditions, Range outdoor: 300m in optimal conditions, Full duplex speakerphone, Table or wall mounting Headset plug (3.5 mm), 30 hours talk time up to 400 hours standby, Codecs G.711, G.723, G.726, G.729, G.722, lb, TLS, SRTP
prodImage
£76.54
Shipping: Free
Yealink W56H Wireless IP DECT Handset
Form factor: Bar 2.4 "colour display with intuitive user interface and backlight, 4 way navigation key, Up to 5 SIP accounts Up to 4 simultaneous external calls, LDAP phonebook Silent, DND, call waiting, Hold a call and forward Indoor range: 20m - 50m depending on conditions, Range outdoor: 300m in optimal conditions, Full duplex speakerphone, Table or wall mounting Headset plug (3.5 mm), 30 hours talk time up to 400 hours standby, Codecs G.711, G.723, G.726, G.729, G.722, lb, TLS, SRTP
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-W56H DECT telephone handset Caller ID Black. Silver 1302002
Yealink W56H DECT Handset—Your Ideal Wireless Companion- Exceptional handsfree talking- 2.4" 240 x 320 color screen with intuitive user interface- Headset connection via 3.5 mm jack- Up to 30 hours talk time- Up to 400 hours standby time- Elegant keypad design with illumination and keypad lockThe Yealink W56H is the next-generation wireless handset designed for business use withexcellent battery life and high compatibility.Combining the benefits of wireless communication with rich business features of Voice-over-IP telephony. it empowers users with convenience of wireless communication thatusers can enjoy conversations in excellent speech quality. benefit from freedom of mov-ement and its professional features. The attractive design with 2.4" color screen underlinedby its modern look is what defines this state-of-the-art VoIP wireless telephone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.58
Shipping: Free
Yealink W56H ADDITIONAL HANDSET FOR W60P
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.58
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-W56H DECT IP Phone 2.4" SIP-W56H
DECT IP Phone 2.4" 240x320 TFT, 262K colour disp
prodImage
£119.51
Shipping: Free
Yealink W56H Wireless IP DECT Handset
Yealink W56H Wireless IP DECT Handset Form factor: Bar 2.4 "colour display with intuitive user interface and backlight, 4 way navigation key,
prodImage
£131.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yealink W56H Cordless DECT IP Additional Handset
Yealink W56H Cordless DECT IP Additional Handset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink W56H - New - Additional Handset Phone Next Day Delivery *VAT & Warranty* SIP-W56H
Yealink W56H - New - Additional Handset Phone Next Day Delivery *VAT & Warranty*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Yealink W56H SIP-W56H DECT telephone
Yealink W56H SIP-W56H DECT telephone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
IP Telephone Yealink YEA_W56H DECT
IP Telephone Yealink YEA_W56H DECT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£94.00
£96.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Yealink W56H DECT telephone handset Caller ID Black SIP-W56H
Flexible cordless VoIP solution for small businessYealink IP DECT SIP-W52P is a SIP Cordless Phone that’s designed for small business userswho are looking for immediate cost savings with scalability and efficiency.The high-quality TFT colour display provides a clear view from all angles and the high definition speakerphoneensures clear handsfree communication. The SIP-W52P supports 4 simultaneous calls per base and offersprofessional features including intercom. transfer. 3-way conferencing and speed dial.It also works with well known brand platforms including Broadsoft. Asterisk and3CX and supports quick and easy configuration.The Yealink W56P is the next-generation SIP Dect handset combining quality. reliability and flexibility. With more functions. lines and mobility. it provides users with the convenience of wireless communications whilst ‘on the go’. along with the widely accepted benefits of VoIP.In addition the Yealink W56P delivers long talk time. high standby. superior speech quality and quick charging. making it the ideal cost-effective solution for small and medium-sized businesses.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-W56H DECT IP Phone 2.4"
Yealink SIP-W56H DECT IP Phone 2.4", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
Yealink W56H, Mid-Level, Premium Additional Cordless DECT IP Phone with 2.4...
Yealink W56H, Mid-Level, Premium Additional Cordless DECT IP Phone with 2.4..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
YEALINK-W56 Additional Handset NEW W56H
YEALINK-W56 Additional Handset NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£125.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dialling Method
Keyboard
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(2.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Functions
DECT-GAP:Yes
Eco-DECT:Yes
Phone Book:Yes
Phonebook Entries:500
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Max. Supported Listeners:5
Call Functions:Call waiting, Forward, Hold, Three-way conference
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation)
Interfaces
VoIP Channels:5x
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (2.5 mm), RJ-45
Power Supply:Battery, Power over Ethernet
Type of Telephone
Wireless

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W56H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink SIP-T85W
£122.95
Yealink SIP-T85WCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T88W Pro
£238.68
Yealink SIP-T88W ProCompare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T57W
£169.99
Yealink SIP-T57WCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T54W
£139.99
Yealink SIP-T54WCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
£195.00
Yealink SIP-T58W ProCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T74W
£115.31
Yealink SIP-T74WCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T87W
£173.99
Yealink SIP-T87WCompare 7 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with Camera
£577.53
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with CameraCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T48U
£162.95
Yealink SIP-T48UCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T53
£124.18
Yealink SIP-T53Compare 1 Prices
Yealink W56H
brilliant_planet
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
BOX UK
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
gifthive
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
NetXL
prodImage
£74.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel