Yealink T34W

• VoIP phone with five-way calling feature
• Supports 4 SIP lines and built-in Wi-Fi
• HD audio with intelligent noise filtering
• 2.4-inch color display with backlight
• Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet and PoE support
• Security protocols TLS 1.3 and WPA3
• Dimensions: height 20.5 cm, length 24.5 cm, width 9.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£63.33
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink SIP-T34W IP phone Black 4 lines LED Wi-Fi
Yealink SIP- T34WEnhanced Communication. Boost Your BusinessBuilt-in WiFi.Effortless DeploymentThe T34W supports 2.4G/5G built-in WiFi. providing more options for network connectivity. Enjoy faster. hassle-free deployment with reduced cabling for a more attractive and efficient workspace.Superior HD Audio.Better CommunicationThe Yealink T3 series provides distraction-free communications with industry leading Smart Noise Filtering Technology. which delivers excellent sound quality without extraneous noises and allows fluent conversations.Classic Design. Practical DetailsDesigned by Yealink original team. T3 series inherits the design concept of Yealink IP phone family. The advanced design including modern appearances and ergonomic details enables easier and friendly operation experience to users.Enhanced Security. Enjoy Peace of MindThe T34W is shielded with the latest in security protocols. making your conversations more secure than ever. With TLS 1.3. you benefit from faster and more robust encryption. while WPA3 guards your network against emerging threats.All in One Platform. Convenient ManagementProven reliability and integrations for Yealink Device Management Platform. installed the unified firmware. T3 series is simple to deploy and manage. which allows a significant reduction in the operation and maintenance cost
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.33
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-T34W Entry-level IP Phone with 4 Lines & Colour LCD NK-4QNT-A6RC
Built-in dual-band WiFi: supports 2.4GHz and 5GHz for flexible network connections and easier deployment USB 2.0 PORT - Allows use of wired USB headphones and Bluetooth headphones (via adapters) for versatile connectivity HD Voice Quality - Ensures clear, natural conversations with advanced audio technology Gigabit Ethernet Ports - Two PoE compliant ports ensure fast, reliable network connections 2.4" color display: offers a backlit 320 x 240 pixel resolution for clear, easy-to-use viewing
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-T34W Entry-level IP Phone with 4 Lines & Colour LCD NK-4QNT-A6RC
Built-in dual-band WiFi: supports 2.4GHz and 5GHz for flexible network connections and easier deployment USB 2.0 PORT - Allows use of wired USB headphones and Bluetooth headphones (via adapters) for versatile connectivity HD Voice Quality - Ensures clear, natural conversations with advanced audio technology Gigabit Ethernet Ports - Two PoE compliant ports ensure fast, reliable network connections 2.4" color display: offers a backlit 320 x 240 pixel resolution for clear, easy-to-use viewing
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP T34W
YealinkSIPT34W
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-T34W IP phone Black 4 lines LED Wi-Fi 451307
Yealink SIP- T34W Enhanced Communication Boost Your Business Built-in WiFi Effortless Deployment The T34W supports 2.4G/5G built-in WiFi providing more options for network connectivity. Enjoy faster hassle-free deployment with reduced cabling for a more attractive and efficient workspace. Superior HD Audio Better Communication The Yealink T3 series provides distraction-free communications with industry leading Smart Noise Filtering Technology which delivers excellent sound quality without extraneous noises and allows fluent conversations. Classic Design Practical Details Designed by Yealink original team T3 series inherits the design concept of Yealink IP phone family. The advanced design including modern appearances and ergonomic details enables easier and friendly operation experience to users. Enhanced Security Enjoy Peace of Mind The T34W is shielded with the latest in security protocols making your conversations more secure than ever. With TLS 1.3 you benefit from faster and more robust encryption while WPA3 guards your network against emerging threats. All in One Platform Convenient Management Proven reliability and integrations for Yealink Device Management Platform installed the unified firmware T3 series is simple to deploy and manage which allows a significant reduction in the operation and maintenance cost
prodImage
£131.37
Shipping: Free
Yealink 2.4â 320 x 240 LED 2.4G/5G Wi-Fi (802.11a/b/ g/n/ac) PoE W×D×H×T (212×186×146×42 mm) SIP-T34W
Yealink SIP- T34W Enhanced Communication, Boost Your Business Built-in WiFi, Effortless Deployment The T34W supports 2.4G/5G built-in WiFi,
prodImage
£169.42
£175.92
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
VoIP phone with five-way calling feature
Supports 4 SIP lines and built-in Wi-Fi
HD audio with intelligent noise filtering
2.4-inch color display with backlight
Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet and PoE support
Security protocols TLS 1.3 and WPA3
Dimensions: height 20.5 cm, length 24.5 cm, width 9.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink T34W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink SIP-T88W Pro
£236.63
Yealink SIP-T88W ProCompare 3 Prices
Yealink W57R
£83.49
Yealink W57RCompare 7 Prices
Yealink AX83H
£83.49
Yealink AX83HCompare 10 Prices
Yealink SIP-T41S
£100.93
Yealink SIP-T41SCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T54W
£124.00
Yealink SIP-T54WCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W56H
£64.39
Yealink W56HCompare 14 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
£324.32
Yealink SIP-T58W ProCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T53
£77.95
Yealink SIP-T53Compare 3 Prices
Yealink SIP-T53W
£77.73
Yealink SIP-T53WCompare 11 Prices
Yealink MP58
£133.84
Yealink MP58Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanvil X4U
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfeo T-14 SIP
£58.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)
£53.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink SIP-T33G
£58.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GXP1630
£57.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fanvil X3U
£56.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil V62G
£57.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream WP810
£72.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fanvil H3
£55.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom D150
£51.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink T34W
prodImage
£63.33
Shipping: Free
Skeleton Sales
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel