Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)

Price History
• Polycom HD Voice for more natural calls
• 2.8-inch color display with 320 x 240 pixel resolution
• Two Gigabit Ethernet ports for fast connections
• Ideal for knowledge workers and open-plan offices
• Memory Storage Capacity: 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
POLYCOM VVX 250 4-line Desktop Business IP Phone with dual 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports ESP997568
High quality product Handy high quality product Memory capacity:10 2.8 inch LCD colour display,320 x 240 pixels resolution
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
HP Poly VVX 250 VOIP 4 Lines 2200-48820-025
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Polycom 2200-48820-025 VVX 250 4-line Business IP
Polycom 2200-48820-025 VVX 250 4-line Business IP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
POLYCOM VVX 250 4-line Desktop Business IP Phone with dual 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports ESP997568
High quality product Handy high quality product Memory capacity:10 2.8 inch LCD colour display,320 x 240 pixels resolution
prodImage
£113.93
Shipping: Free
Poly 2.8â color LCD (320x240) 4 Lines HD audio 1x USB 2x RJ-45 Open SIP 2200-48820-025
VVX 250 Business IP Phone The Polycom VVX 250 business IP phone is a modern, four-line, basic IP desk phone with color display, ideal for home...
prodImage
£176.66
£183.16
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Polycom HD Voice for more natural calls
2.8-inch color display with 320 x 240 pixel resolution
Two Gigabit Ethernet ports for fast connections
Ideal for knowledge workers and open-plan offices
Memory Storage Capacity: 10

Price History

1M 3M
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polycom

Polycom VVX 400 WW
£109.99
Polycom VVX 400 WWCompare 2 Prices
Polycom VVX 411 WW
£109.57
Polycom VVX 411 WWCompare 3 Prices
Polycom VVX D60 Handset
£49.99
Polycom VVX D60 HandsetCompare 1 Prices
Polycom CX600
£199.00
Polycom CX600Compare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 201 WW
£59.99
Polycom VVX 201 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 301 WW
£69.99
Polycom VVX 301 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 401 WW
£124.58
Polycom VVX 401 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 501 WW
£149.99
Polycom VVX 501 WWCompare 2 Prices
Polycom VVX 601 WW
£283.73
Polycom VVX 601 WWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snom D150
£51.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sipura SPA-841
£50.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanvil X3U
£56.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil V62G
£57.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GXP1630
£57.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fanvil H3
£55.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfeo T-14 SIP
£58.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GRP2602G
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco IP Phone 7841
£60.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yealink SIP-T31W
£47.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)
BOX UK
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel