Polycom VVX 501 WW

• VoIP Phone
• Type of Telephone: Desk phone
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Size: 3.5 in"
• Resolution: 320 px x 240 px
• Camera: Yes
• Phone Book: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£213.14
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polycom Poly VVX 501 12-line IP Business Desk Phone 3-way Call Capability 220048500025
Poly VVX 501 12-line IP Business Desk Phone 3-way Call Capability, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Polycom VVX 501 HD Business Media IP Desk Phone (No PSU) ESP997390
Improve knowledge worker productivity through a 12-line business media SIP phone with 3.5" TFT colour LCD display with gesture-based, capacitive touchscreen Polycom HD voice up to 14kHz on all audio paths Polycom Acoustic Clarity provides full-duplex conversations, acoustic echo cancellation and background noise suppression dedicated RJ9 headset port with electronic hook switch capability 2 USB ports for media and storage applications plus 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports
prodImage
£213.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD
Display Size:3.5 in"
Resolution:320 px x 240 px
Functions
Camera:Yes
Phone Book:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Interfaces
Telecommunication Interfaces:Gigabit Ethernet, RJ-9, USB 2.0
LAN Ports:2x
Type of Telephone
Desk phone

Price History

1M
Polycom VVX 501 WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polycom

Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)
£53.01
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)Compare 5 Prices
Polycom VVX 400 WW
£109.99
Polycom VVX 400 WWCompare 2 Prices
Polycom VVX 411 WW
£109.57
Polycom VVX 411 WWCompare 3 Prices
Polycom VVX D60 Handset
£49.99
Polycom VVX D60 HandsetCompare 1 Prices
Polycom CX600
£199.00
Polycom CX600Compare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 201 WW
£59.99
Polycom VVX 201 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 301 WW
£69.99
Polycom VVX 301 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 401 WW
£124.58
Polycom VVX 401 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 601 WW
£283.73
Polycom VVX 601 WWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snom D385
£145.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanvil X210 V2
£155.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T48U
£153.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink SIP-T77U
£142.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mitel 6920w
£132.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic KX-HDV330
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cisco IP Phone 8845
£165.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snom D862
£138.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom D865
£162.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mitel 6930w
£150.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polycom VVX 501 WW
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£213.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel