Polycom VVX 301 WW

Price History

1M
Polycom VVX 301 WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poly VVX 301 6-line Desktop IP Phone HD Voice 20 POE Without Power Supply - EOL 2200-48300-025
The Polycom VVX301 is an entry level business phone with HD voice quality and a easy-to-read backlit LCD display, ideal for call centres and cubical worker handling a reasonable amount of calls. The user friendly interface allows for easy usability and navigation requiring little training before use, making easy and quick to deploy. The Polycom VVX 301 is equipped with two RJ45 ports, dedicated headset port, 6 lines, one-touch speed dial / redial and can be power through PoE (Class 2) or external AC PSU (48VDC). Give your front-line workers the best experience with this high-quality 6-line business media phone. The VVX 300 Series improves personal productivity by complementing the workplace applications on their computer. Users can view and manage their Microsoft Exchange Calendars, receive meeting reminders and alerts, access the corporate directory and instant messaging/presence status right on their phone display, even while waiting for their PC to boot. They can also extend their PC’s desktop to include the VVX 300 Series screen for mouse/keyboard navigation and interaction.
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95

Price History

1M
Polycom VVX 301 WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polycom

Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)
£53.01
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)Compare 5 Prices
Polycom VVX 400 WW
£109.99
Polycom VVX 400 WWCompare 2 Prices
Polycom VVX 411 WW
£109.57
Polycom VVX 411 WWCompare 3 Prices
Polycom VVX D60 Handset
£49.99
Polycom VVX D60 HandsetCompare 1 Prices
Polycom CX600
£199.00
Polycom CX600Compare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 201 WW
£59.99
Polycom VVX 201 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 401 WW
£124.58
Polycom VVX 401 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 501 WW
£149.99
Polycom VVX 501 WWCompare 2 Prices
Polycom VVX 601 WW
£283.73
Polycom VVX 601 WWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanvil X4U
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream WP810
£72.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink SIP-T53W
£77.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Grandstream GXP2135
£77.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T53
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T42U
£79.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink SIP-T73W
£78.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom HD350W
£78.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink T34W
£63.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fanvil V64
£78.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polycom VVX 301 WW
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel