Yealink SIP-T42U

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink SIP-T42U
from £60.00to £130.357 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• SIP-T42U IP phone with 12 lines and programmable keys
• Yealink Optima HD Voice technology for clear audio quality
• Fast call response, 2 USB ports for Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
• T4U series with enhanced interoperability and collaboration
• Up to 12 SIP accounts, PoE support
• Display: 2.7-inch LCD, monochrome
• Dimensions: H 175 mm, W 189 mm, D 212 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink SIP-T42U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink SIP-T42U VoIP Business Phone
Yealink SIP-T42U VoIP Business Phone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.00 / Unit
Yealink SIP-T42U Feature Rich IP Power over Ethernet Corded Phone with Optima HD Voice Technology and 2.7 Inch LCD Graphical Display with Backlight (192 x 64 Pixel) - Black ESP997675
Well rounded SIP phone with 2.7 Inch (192 x 64 Pixel) LCD graphical display with backlight Yealink Optima HD voice technology Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet, Dual USB ports & Dual firmware images Up to 12 SIP user accounts T4U Auto-P template unified, T4U firmware unified & Opus codec support
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-T42U Feature Rich IP Power over Ethernet Corded Phone with Optima HD Voice Technology and 2.7 Inch LCD Graphical Display with Backlight (192 x 64 Pixel) - Black AMZDE_39.66_59.05_09MAY_B09BFMNZ3G
Well rounded SIP phone with 2.7 Inch (192 x 64 Pixel) LCD graphical display with backlight Yealink Optima HD voice technology Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet, Dual USB ports & Dual firmware images Up to 12 SIP user accounts T4U Auto-P template unified, T4U firmware unified & Opus codec support
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP T42U IP phone Grey LCD Wi-Fi SIP-T42U
Sound and Hear with Remarkable ClarityYealink Optima HD Voice technology combines cutting-edge hardware and software with wideband technology for maximum acoustic performance. Efficient Deployment and ManagementYealink T4U series supports effortless mass deployment and Zero Touch Provisioning with Yealink's Redirection and Provisioning Service (RPS) and Boot mechanism. making the device management labor-saving and efficient for the administrators.Dual USB Ports for Flexible Expansion ChoicesBluetooth/Wi-Fi/Wireless Headset DonglesWith the optional USB dongles. the T42U can be enabled of the features including Bluetooth and Wi-Fi or connecting to a compatible wireless headset.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
YEALINK SIPT42U Feature Rich IP Power over Ethernet Corded Phone with Optima HD Voice Technology and 27 Inch LCD Graphical Display with Backlight 192 x 64
Yealink SIP-T42U Feature Rich IP Power over Ethernet Corded Phone with Optima HD Voice Technology and 2.7 Inch LCD Graphical Display with Backlight...
prodImage
£130.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yealink SIP-T42U Feature Rich IP Power over Ethernet Corded Phone with Optima HD Voice Technology and 2.7 Inch LCD Graphical Display with Backlight (192 x 64 Pixel) - Black AMZDE_39.67_59.06_10MAY_B09BFMNZ3G
Well rounded SIP phone with 2.7 Inch (192 x 64 Pixel) LCD graphical display with backlight Yealink Optima HD voice technology Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet, Dual USB ports & Dual firmware images Up to 12 SIP user accounts T4U Auto-P template unified, T4U firmware unified & Opus codec support
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-T42U Feature Rich IP Power over Ethernet Corded Phone with Optima HD Voice Technology and 2.7 Inch LCD Graphical Display with Backlight (192 x 64 Pixel) - Black YEAT42U
Well rounded SIP phone with 2.7 Inch (192 x 64 Pixel) LCD graphical display with backlight Yealink Optima HD voice technology Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet, Dual USB ports & Dual firmware images Up to 12 SIP user accounts T4U Auto-P template unified, T4U firmware unified & Opus codec support
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SIP-T42U IP phone with 12 lines and programmable keys
Yealink Optima HD Voice technology for clear audio quality
Fast call response, 2 USB ports for Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
T4U series with enhanced interoperability and collaboration
Up to 12 SIP accounts, PoE support
Display: 2.7-inch LCD, monochrome
Dimensions: H 175 mm, W 189 mm, D 212 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink SIP-T42U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink AX83H
£88.05
Yealink AX83HCompare 7 Prices
Yealink SIP-T54W
£139.99
Yealink SIP-T54WCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T57W
£169.99
Yealink SIP-T57WCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
£195.00
Yealink SIP-T58W ProCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T87W
£172.49
Yealink SIP-T87WCompare 7 Prices
Yealink SIP-T74W
£115.31
Yealink SIP-T74WCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with Camera
£577.53
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with CameraCompare 1 Prices
Yealink W56H
£59.99
Yealink W56HCompare 17 Prices
Yealink SIP-T48U
£162.95
Yealink SIP-T48UCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T53
£124.18
Yealink SIP-T53Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink SIP-T43U
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink T34W
£67.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grandstream GXP1630
£60.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfeo T-14 SIP
£58.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil X3U
£73.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GRP2602W
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T31W
£62.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fanvil H3
£59.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mitel MiVoice 6920
£64.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom D140
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T42U
abtecmanagedit
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.00 / Unit
BOX UK
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
VisionSells
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel