Unify OpenScape Desk Phone CP400

Manufacturer: Unify
Unify OpenScape Desk Phone CP400
from £199.99to £229.303 offersManufacturer: Unify
• VoIP Phone
• Type of Telephone: Desk phone
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: LCD, Monochrome
• Display Size: 3.7 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 240 px x 120 px
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Unify OpenScape Desk Phone CP400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Unify OpenScape CP400 HFA/SIP Desk telephone for OpenScape telephone systems S30817-S7722-A101
NEW Unify OpenScape CP400 HFA/SIP Desk telephone for OpenScape telephone systems, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Unify L30250-F600-C427 Desktop Telephone PD-4050026031133
2 fixed function keys Tilting graphical display 3. 7 inch monochrome Ultra-fast Wired Connection – Enjoy up to 2.5 times faster wired connectivity with a 2.5 Gbps WAN port and LAN aggregation
prodImage
£208.99
£217.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Rarewaves Unify OpenStage Desk Phone CP400 SIP NEW
Unify OpenStage Desk Phone CP400 SIP NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£229.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD, Monochrome
Display Size:3.7 in"
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:240 px x 120 px
Functions
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):16
Speaker Function:Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Interfaces
Bluetooth:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Gigabit Ethernet, Headset connection, NFC, Wireless LAN
Power Supply:Power over Ethernet
Type of Telephone
Desk phone

Price History

1M 3M
Unify OpenScape Desk Phone CP400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Opis 60s mobile
£194.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco IP Phone 8845
£193.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fanvil V65
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom D385
£192.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polycom CX600
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MP54 E2 Teams
£174.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink SIP-T87W
£172.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mitel 6940w
£228.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MP56
£170.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom D785
£180.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Unify OpenScape Desk Phone CP400
customtee
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£229.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel