Yealink SIP-T58W (1301111)

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink SIP-T58W (1301111)
from £257.66to £301.255 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• IP phone with corded handset
• Color in gray
• Phonebook capacity of 1000 entries
• LCD display with 17.8 cm screen diagonal
• Display resolution of 1024 x 600 pixels
• Supported voice codecs: G.711a, G.722, G.723.1, G.726, G.729, G.729A, G.729B, iLBC
• Dual-tone multi-frequency modes: In-band, Out-of-band, SIP-INFO
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink SIP-T58W (1301111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink SIP-T58W IP phone Grey LCD Wi-Fi 1301111
Free from Cord Constraint. Free from Distracting NoiseAdopting the innovative Bluetooth handset. Yealink T58W Pro pervades wireless communication by allowing the user to move around freely and conveniently.The professional hardware and the cutting-edge acoustic algorithm of Yealink makes the T58W Series an expert at eliminating noise and keeping every conversation clear and focus.Take Smart Business Phone to the Next LevelBoost by the upgraded chipsets. the T58W Series comes with enhanced system performance with fast response and reinforced processing capacity. The adoption of Android 9.0 OS also improves the data encryption. authority management. response speed and integratability to meet requirements of modern business and future sustainability.Enterprise-level Security. Provision and ManagementTaking data security as one of the most significant concerns. the new set of phones adopt Arm TrustZone technology to safeguard various ARM-based data and applications.By supporting Yealink/Unify Square Device Management Platform. the management. provision and update of the T58W Series can be implemented in a streamlined and simplified manner.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£257.66
Shipping: Free
Yealink IP Phone SIP-T58W Adjustable Touch Screen 7 Inch (1024 x 600) BY-GSSD-EUDF
Runs Android 9.0; 7 inch (1024 x 600) capacitive adjustable touch screen; supports Yealink Bluetooth handset BTH58 (optional) Optimal HD audio, Yealink noise proof technology; Yealinks SDK (software development kit); DoorPhone functions (preview, one-button open, monitoring) Built-in Bluetooth 4.2 and dual band 2.4G/5G Wi-Fi 2 x USB 2.0 ports for USB headsets, media and storage applications; Opus codec support; Up to 16 SIP accounts Audio conferencing with up to 10 participants; dual port Gigabit Ethernet, supports PoE; wall mounting possible Supports up to 3 expansion modules EXP50; Supports Yealink/Unify Square Device Management Platform
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
YEALINK T58W VIDEO PHONE WITH CAM50 CAMERA MODEL SIP-T58W (NO PSU)
YEALINK T58W VIDEO PHONE WITH CAM50 CAMERA MODEL SIP-T58W (NO PSU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£300.00
£307.59
Shipping: £7.59
with shipping: £7.59
Yealink SIP-T58W Elite IP Power over Ethernet Smart Business Phone with Optimal HD Voice Technology and 7 Inch Adjustable Touch Screen LCD Display (1024 x 600 Pixel) - Black 5094187
Smart business phone that runs Android 9.0 and has a 7 inch adjustable touch screen LCD display (1024 x 600 Pixel) providing an enriched HD audio and video calling experience Yealink Optimal HD voice and noise proof technology Yealink’s SDK (Software Development Kit), Built-in Bluetooth 4.2, Dual Band 2.4G/5G Wi-Fi and 2 x USB 2.0 ports for USB headset, media and storage applications Up to 16 SIP accounts and up to 10-party audio conferencing Opus Codec support, Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet, Supports PoE and Supports Yealink/Unify Square Device Management Platform
prodImage
£300.51
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1301111 Yealink SIP SIP-T58W
Yealink 1301111 Yealink SIP SIP-T58W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£301.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
IP phone with corded handset
Color in gray
Phonebook capacity of 1000 entries
LCD display with 17.8 cm screen diagonal
Display resolution of 1024 x 600 pixels
Supported voice codecs: G.711a, G.722, G.723.1, G.726, G.729, G.729A, G.729B, iLBC
Dual-tone multi-frequency modes: In-band, Out-of-band, SIP-INFO

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink SIP-T58W (1301111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink AX83H
£88.05
Yealink AX83HCompare 7 Prices
Yealink SIP-T88W Pro
£240.68
Yealink SIP-T88W ProCompare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T57W
£169.99
Yealink SIP-T57WCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T54W
£139.99
Yealink SIP-T54WCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
£195.00
Yealink SIP-T58W ProCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T74W
£115.31
Yealink SIP-T74WCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T87W
£173.15
Yealink SIP-T87WCompare 7 Prices
Yealink W56H
£59.99
Yealink W56HCompare 18 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with Camera
£577.53
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with CameraCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T48U
£162.95
Yealink SIP-T48UCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink MP58-WH E2 Teams Edition
£254.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams
£252.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink SIP-T88W
£265.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco IP Phone 8861
£246.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanvil V65
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mitel 6940w
£228.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil X7A
£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom D865
£200.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fanvil V67
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Opis 60s mobile
£194.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink SIP-T58W (1301111)
prodImage
£257.66
Shipping: Free
PCL Ltd
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
ibiange
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: £7.59
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£300.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel