Yealink SIP-T58W Pro

Price History
• VoIP Phone
• Type of Telephone: Desk phone
• Dialling Method: Keyboard
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Size: 7 in"
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink SIP-T58W PRO IP phone Grey LCD Wi-Fi 1301113
Free from Cord Constraint. Free from Distracting NoiseAdopting the innovative Bluetooth handset. Yealink T58W Pro pervades wireless communication by allowing the user to move around freely and conveniently.The professional hardware and the cutting-edge acoustic algorithm of Yealink makes the T58W Series an expert at eliminating noise and keeping every conversation clear and focus.Take Smart Business Phone to the Next LevelBoost by the upgraded chipsets. the T58W Series comes with enhanced system performance with fast response and reinforced processing capacity. The adoption of Android 9.0 OS also improves the data encryption. authority management. response speed and integratability to meet requirements of modern business and future sustainability.Enterprise-level Security. Provision and ManagementTaking data security as one of the most significant concerns. the new set of phones adopt Arm TrustZone technology to safeguard various ARM-based data and applications.By supporting Yealink/Unify Square Device Management Platform. the management. provision and update of the T58W Series can be implemented in a streamlined and simplified manner.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£324.32
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro | SIP-T58W Pro 1L-CB7J-AUO4
7-inch capacilive adjustable louch screen SIP-T58WPro Full-duplex hands-free speakerphone with AEC Connectivity
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1301113 SIP-T58W PRO IP Phone – 7" LCD Wi-Fi Bluetooth PoE Grey
Yealink 1301113 SIP-T58W PRO IP Phone – 7" LCD Wi-Fi Bluetooth PoE Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£397.11
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1301113 Yealink SIP SIP-T58W Pro
Yealink 1301113 Yealink SIP SIP-T58W Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£419.65
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
prodImage
£474.18
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Voice over IP Yealink SIP-T58W Pro NEW
Voice over IP Yealink SIP-T58W Pro NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£504.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dialling Method
Keyboard
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD
Display Size:7 in"
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,024 px x 600 px
Functions
Camera:No
Phone Book:Yes
Phonebook Entries:1,000
Volume Adjustable:Yes
SMS (Short Messaging Service):Yes
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):27
Call Functions:Brokerage, Call waiting, Forward, Hold, Three-way conference
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation)
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Speed Dial:Yes
Interfaces
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
SIP Accounts max.:16
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Gigabit Ethernet, RJ-9, USB 2.0, Wireless LAN
LAN Ports:2x
Power Supply:Power over Ethernet, Power Supply
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Type of Telephone
Desk phone

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Screen problems
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
The screen is defective. It looked okay for about a month and then it turned to almost a black and white screen and is difficult to see. The phone is not worth the money.
Best Android SIP Phone
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/01/2024
|
One of the best Android SIP Phones on the market right now, running Android 9, fully compatible with 3CX and has a really nice Bluetooth handset and Camera. Allows for the installation of third-party APK files, and since the...View More handset is Bluetooth, they just work out of the box (No weird Android audio issues like the non-Bluetooth variants). Would definitely recommend if you're looking for a high-end Android SIP Phone.View Less
Great phone systems
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/03/2023
|
Great phone systems, as a company we changed to these and can't believe the difference in call quality.
DEFECTIVE
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2022
|
HORRIBLE customer service! Defective phone, made noise on both ends of the line. Was able to return, had to pay for shipping! Amazon told me supplier provides shipping, supplier lied & told me it's amazon. Amazon...View More promised to reimburse shipping, fine. Sent return. ONLY GOT 1/2 OF MY MONEY BACK! THIS IS AN EXPENSIVE & DEFECTIVE PHONE! WHY AM I NOT GETTING A FULL REFUND?! BUYER BEWARE NEVER AGAIN.View Less
With reviews from

Yealink SIP-T58W Pro Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1

More from Yealink

Yealink SIP-T88W Pro
£236.63
Yealink SIP-T88W ProCompare 3 Prices
Yealink W57R
£83.49
Yealink W57RCompare 7 Prices
Yealink AX83H
£83.49
Yealink AX83HCompare 10 Prices
Yealink SIP-T41S
£100.93
Yealink SIP-T41SCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T54W
£124.00
Yealink SIP-T54WCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W56H
£64.39
Yealink W56HCompare 14 Prices
Yealink SIP-T53W
£77.73
Yealink SIP-T53WCompare 11 Prices
Yealink SIP-T53
£77.95
Yealink SIP-T53Compare 3 Prices
Yealink MP58
£133.84
Yealink MP58Compare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T33G
£58.03
Yealink SIP-T33GCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly CCX 700
£299.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fanvil V67
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polycom VVX 601 WW
£293.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Edge E450 (2200-87030-025)
£275.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MP58-WH E2 Teams Edition
£253.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
prodImage
£324.32
Shipping: Free
PCL Ltd
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£397.11
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£419.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel