Polycom VVX 601 WW

Offer
£283.73
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polycom VVX 601 HD Business Media IP Desk Phone (No PSU) ESP997392
Enhance executive productivity, Large (4.3”) TFT (480 x 272) capacitive touch-screen, Up to 16 line appearances/speed dials, Hard Keys: 12-key keypad, home, speaker, mute, volume, headset, Video playback and video conferencing via external USB cam, Integrated Bluetooth, Best-in-class personal communications, Legendary Polycom HD Voice technology up to 14KHz on all audio paths (Speaker, Handset, Headset), 2 x Ethernet 10/100/1000, 2 x USB 2.0 host, Green – low power, Simple to deploy and easy to administer, upgrade, and maintain, Plug and play provisioning with zero touch provisioning, Robust SIP feature stack, Easy integration with third-party UC and productivity applications, Complete API tooklit for custom development, Full Browser (Webkit), Get the most from your investments, Broad accessory support (Expansion Modules, Video camera accessory), Skype for Business and Office 365 Cloud PBX interoperability (order "Skype for Business Edition" codes ending in "-019")
prodImage
£283.73
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Polycom VVX 601 WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polycom

Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)
£53.01
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)Compare 5 Prices
Polycom VVX 400 WW
£109.99
Polycom VVX 400 WWCompare 2 Prices
Polycom VVX 411 WW
£109.57
Polycom VVX 411 WWCompare 3 Prices
Polycom VVX D60 Handset
£49.99
Polycom VVX D60 HandsetCompare 1 Prices
Polycom CX600
£199.00
Polycom CX600Compare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 201 WW
£59.99
Polycom VVX 201 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 301 WW
£69.99
Polycom VVX 301 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 401 WW
£124.58
Polycom VVX 401 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 501 WW
£149.99
Polycom VVX 501 WWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanvil X7A
£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly CCX 700
£300.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Edge E350 (2200-87010-025)
£238.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil V67
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MP58-WH E2 Teams Edition
£253.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams
£226.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
£324.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink SIP-T88W
£216.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polycom VVX 601 WW
BOX UK
prodImage
£283.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel