Polycom VVX 450 IP (2200-48840-025)

Manufacturer: Polycom
Polycom VVX 450 IP (2200-48840-025)
from £99.99to £217.245 offersManufacturer: Polycom
• VoIP phone with three-way calling function
• Integrated Ethernet switch
• Supported VoIP protocols: SIP, SDP
• Supported voice codecs: G.722, G.729ab, G.711u, G.711a, iLBC, G.722.1
• 2 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX network ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polycom VVX 450 IP (2200-48840-025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polycom VVX 450 Business Twelve-Line Colour IP Desktop Phone Brand New UK Stock 220048840025
Polycom VVX 450 Business Twelve-Line Colour IP Desktop Phone Brand New UK Stock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
HP Poly VVX 450 12-Line IP Phone and PoE-enabled 8B1L7AA
Go pro without the price tagWhen you want the best small business 12-line phone system for your money. the VVX 450 is full of good surprises. Handle high volume calls easily with the sleek. color display — and be confident conversations will always sound great.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
Polycom POLY VVX 450 12-Line IP Phone and PoE-enabled NEW Free Delivery 220048840025
POLY VVX 450 12-Line IP Phone and PoE-enabled NEW Free Delivery, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Polycom VVX 450 12-line Business **New Retail**, 2200-48840-025 (**New Retail** IPPhone) B7-FL2H-SC0K
Country of origin: China Model Number: VVX 450 Make more natural and life-like calls with Polycom HD Voice 4. 3” color display offers an engaging experience with visual information at a glance Two Gig Ethernet ports offer cost savings and performance benefits USB port enables users to move data around more quickly Integrates with more than 60 industry leading call control platforms
prodImage
£217.24
Shipping: Free
Polycom VVX 450 12-line Business **New Retail**, 2200-48840-025 (**New Retail** IPPhone) 25-FC6L-K6T1
Country of origin: China Model Number: VVX 450 Make more natural and life-like calls with Polycom HD Voice 4. 3” color display offers an engaging experience with visual information at a glance Two Gig Ethernet ports offer cost savings and performance benefits USB port enables users to move data around more quickly Integrates with more than 60 industry leading call control platforms
prodImage
£217.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VoIP phone with three-way calling function
Integrated Ethernet switch
Supported VoIP protocols: SIP, SDP
Supported voice codecs: G.722, G.729ab, G.711u, G.711a, iLBC, G.722.1
2 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX network ports

Price History

1M 3M
Polycom VVX 450 IP (2200-48840-025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polycom

Polycom VVX 301 WW
£89.18
Polycom VVX 301 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 411 WW
£124.18
Polycom VVX 411 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)
£108.24
Polycom VVX 250 (2200-48820-025)Compare 4 Prices
Polycom VVX 401 WW
£124.19
Polycom VVX 401 WWCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX D60 Handset
£49.99
Polycom VVX D60 HandsetCompare 1 Prices
Polycom VVX 601 WW
£208.93
Polycom VVX 601 WWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco IP Phone 8841
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snom HD350W
£99.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Edge E400 IP
£123.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cisco IP Phone 7821
£98.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco IP Phone 7811
£97.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil H5
£83.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink SIP-T42S
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T73W
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fanvil X4U V2
£91.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GXP2170
£106.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polycom VVX 450 IP (2200-48840-025)
future2047
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
refurbcoms
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel