Fanvil H3

Manufacturer: Fanvil
Fanvil H3
from £59.71to £119.596 offersManufacturer: Fanvil
• IP phone
• Type of Telephone: Desk phone
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
• Phone Book: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Call Log Entries: 300
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fanvil H3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fanvil H3 IP Hotel Phone in White fanvil-h3-white
Available in black or white. the Fanvil H3 is a great. affordable choice for hotels.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.71
Shipping: Free
Fanvil H3 Hotel IP Phone fanvil-h3-black
The Fanvil H3 IP Phone is designed specifically for use in hotels. It has a stylish contemporary appearance with excellent voice quality with matching integrated communications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
Fanvil H3 voip sip PoE Deskphone for Office and Hotel with usb charging port HOTELPHONEH3
Fanvil H3 voip sip PoE Deskphone for Office and Hotel with usb charging port, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fanvil H3-White
FanvilH3-White
prodImage
£89.99
£96.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Fanvil H3
FanvilH3
prodImage
£94.99
£101.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Rarewaves Fanvil Telefon H3 schwarz ACC NEW HOTELPHONEH3
Fanvil Telefon H3 schwarz ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£119.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Phone Book:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Call Log Entries:300
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):6
Speaker Function:Yes
Call Functions:Brokerage, Call waiting, Forward, Hold, Three-way conference
Special Features:CLIP (Calling Line Identification Presentation)
Redial:Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Interfaces
Protocols:DHCP, HTTP, HTTPS, PPPoE, QoS, RTCP, RTP, RTSP, SIP (Session Initiation Protocol), TCP/IP, TLS, UDP
SIP Accounts max.:2
Telecommunication Interfaces:Ethernet, RJ-45, RJ-9, VLAN
Power Supply:Power over Ethernet
Type of Telephone
Desk phone

Price History

1M 3M
Fanvil H3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fanvil

Fanvil X7A
£294.99
Fanvil X7ACompare 3 Prices
Fanvil X4U V2
£91.07
Fanvil X4U V2Compare 3 Prices
Fanvil A32i
£629.46
Fanvil A32iCompare 1 Prices
Fanvil X4U
£120.00
Fanvil X4UCompare 1 Prices
Fanvil X2P
£58.76
Fanvil X2PCompare 1 Prices
Fanvil V67
£246.00
Fanvil V67Compare 3 Prices
Fanvil X210i
£327.52
Fanvil X210iCompare 2 Prices
Fanvil X3U
£73.15
Fanvil X3UCompare 2 Prices
Fanvil V62W
£86.41
Fanvil V62WCompare 2 Prices
Fanvil V62G
£73.91
Fanvil V62GCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink SIP-T43U
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink SIP-T42U
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grandstream GRP2613
£64.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grandstream GXP1628
£60.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfeo T-14 SIP
£58.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GRP2602W
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T31W
£62.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snom D140
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GRP2602G
£55.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mitel MiVoice 6920
£64.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil H3
prodImage
£59.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
hoteltech
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel