Yealink W78H

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink W78H
from £81.52to £164.368 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Bluetooth 5.1 and 3.5 mm headphone jack
• Up to 21 hours talk time, up to 166 hours standby time
• HD Voice and noise cancellation, vibration alert
• Suitable for expanding Yealink IP phones and DECT base stations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W78H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink W78H DECT Handset, compatible with Yealink W70B & W80/W90 multi-cell system W78H-MF
MIUI 13, Mediatek MT6769Z Helio G85 (12nm), Octa-core (2x2.0 GHz Cortex-A75 & 6x1.8 GHz Cortex-A55) 64GB Storage, 3GB RAM, microSDXC (dedicated slot) 6.71 inches, IPS LCD, 500 nits (typ), 720 x 1650 pixels (~268 ppi density)
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
Yealink W78H DECT Handset, compatible with Yealink W70B & W80/W90 multi-cell system W78H-MF
MIUI 13, Mediatek MT6769Z Helio G85 (12nm), Octa-core (2x2.0 GHz Cortex-A75 & 6x1.8 GHz Cortex-A55) 64GB Storage, 3GB RAM, microSDXC (dedicated slot) 6.71 inches, IPS LCD, 500 nits (typ), 720 x 1650 pixels (~268 ppi density)
prodImage
£86.41
Shipping: Free
Yealink W78H DECT telephone Caller ID Black
Crystal-Clear Audio. High-Quality ConversationsCombining high quality hardware. sophisticated acoustic algorithms and noise cancellation technology. Yealink W78H performs audio delivery with enlarged volume and depressed noise. making every conversation featuring clear and clean voice.With enhanced signal processing performance. this new handset also ensures a more stable and consistent mobile communication experience.User-Friendly Features. Maximum FlexibilityBuilt-in BluetoothWith built-in Bluetooth 5.1. the Yealink W78H integrates wireless communication into the business elite's work routines. Connected with Yealink BH72/BH76 headset. it empowers customers to free their hands and work while taking calls.Vibration AlarmEvery new message can be critical to the business. and the vibration alarm feature makes sure that every call is noticed. even in cluttered and stressful environments. Missing calls will not be your concern.Quick ChargingLong charging time will reduce work efficiency. but that will not happen with Yealink W78H. 10-minutes charging time can outlast two hours of talk time. so even if you forget to charge. you don't have to worry about work being delayed.Multiple Choices. Seamless CompatibilityYealink W78H is compatible with DECT bases of single cell (W70B) for small- to medium-sized business as well as multi-cell(W80DM/W90DM) for larger spaces. providing superior mobile communication experience with seamless handover and an industry-leading roaming solution to meet diverse needs of scalable DECT solutions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: Free
Yealink W78H Caller ID Black SIP-W78H
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
Yealink W78H SIP DECT Telefon SIP-W78H
Yealink W78H SIP DECT Telefon SIP-W78H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Yealink SIP-W78H W78H Telephone Handset Dect
Yealink SIP-W78H W78H Telephone Handset Dect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
Yealink W78H
Crystal-ClearAudio,High-QualityConversations ...
prodImage
£156.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Voice over IP Yealink W78H NEW
Voice over IP Yealink W78H NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£164.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth 5.1 and 3.5 mm headphone jack
Up to 21 hours talk time, up to 166 hours standby time
HD Voice and noise cancellation, vibration alert
Suitable for expanding Yealink IP phones and DECT base stations

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W78H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink SIP-T85W
£117.24
Yealink SIP-T85WCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T88W Pro
£241.68
Yealink SIP-T88W ProCompare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T57W
£169.99
Yealink SIP-T57WCompare 6 Prices
Yealink SIP-T54W
£139.99
Yealink SIP-T54WCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
£195.00
Yealink SIP-T58W ProCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T74W
£115.31
Yealink SIP-T74WCompare 5 Prices
Yealink SIP-T87W
£170.65
Yealink SIP-T87WCompare 7 Prices
Yealink W56H
£59.99
Yealink W56HCompare 18 Prices
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with Camera
£577.53
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro with CameraCompare 2 Prices
Yealink SIP-T48U
£162.95
Yealink SIP-T48UCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink W60P
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink W74H
£76.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom M25
£91.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream DP720
£70.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink W57R
£94.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yealink W78P
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grandstream WP822
£99.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink W78H
NetXL
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel