Poly Sync 60 Microsoft (216873-01)

Price History
• Smart USB/Bluetooth® conference speaker for small to medium-sized meeting rooms
• Six microphones focus on voices and reduce background noise
• Full-duplex audio enables natural conversations, even when speaking simultaneously
• Bass reflex system with two passive radiators for rich sound and deep bass
• Adaptive control for consistent volume regardless of distance to the device
• Compatible with USB-A, USB-C, and Bluetooth, allowing connection of two devices
• Additional features such as USB charging port, speaker tracking, and LED voice level indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Sync 60 Microsoft (216873-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Poly - Sync 60 Smart Speaker Phone (Plantronics) for flexible work - Connect to PC/Mac with USB-A/USB-C cable, smartphones via Bluetooth - Teams (certified) B0974YKL7C
Hear and be heard: Focus on the conversation, not the background noise - with a controllable array of six microphones for echo and noise cancellation. Liven up the room with a powerful & large speaker, conversations flow naturally even when speakers overlap at the same time. Convenient conferencing: No charging required - no need to worry about batteries as it is always powered by electricity. The daisy chain feature allows 2 devices to be paired wirelessly for larger rooms. Easy connectivity: Connect to smartphones via Bluetooth. Connect to computers via a combined USB-A/USB-C cable. Connect to a USB video camera to receive both audio and video with a single cable. All in one: hands-free + smartphone charger + powerful music speaker. With two USB ports to charge up to two mobile phones simultaneously, more people can stay charged during a meeting. Stay in control: Remotely detect calls on the highly visible status light bar. Use your favourite functions - music play/pause, redial, voice assistant and more - with just one press of the freely programmable button. For use in communal areas, the button can be programmed to manually delete previously paired Bluetooth devices.
prodImage
£342.68
£357.88
Shipping: £15.20
with shipping: £15.20
Polycom 216873-01 SYNC 60 SY60-M USB Bluetooth
Polycom 216873-01 SYNC 60 SY60-M USB Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£375.45
Shipping: Free
Poly - Sync 60 Smart Speaker Phone (Plantronics) for flexible work - Connect to PC/Mac with USB-A/USB-C cable, smartphones via Bluetooth - Teams 216873-01
Features Hear and be heard: Focus on the conversation, not the background noise - with a controllable array of six microphones for echo and noise...
prodImage
£451.55
Shipping: Free
Poly Poly Sync 60 Microsoft Teams Certified Speakerphone 216873-01
GET DOWN TO BUSINESS BIG SOUND MEETS SMART IDEAS Hear every voice clearly with the Poly Sync 60 USB/Bluetoothâ smart speakerphone. Itâs...
prodImage
£599.61
£606.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Smart USB/Bluetooth® conference speaker for small to medium-sized meeting rooms
Six microphones focus on voices and reduce background noise
Full-duplex audio enables natural conversations, even when speaking simultaneously
Bass reflex system with two passive radiators for rich sound and deep bass
Adaptive control for consistent volume regardless of distance to the device
Compatible with USB-A, USB-C, and Bluetooth, allowing connection of two devices
Additional features such as USB charging port, speaker tracking, and LED voice level indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Sync 60 Microsoft (216873-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 7 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 9 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 4 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Speak 810 MS
£339.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380c UC Stereo Stand
£317.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Convertible
£274.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfeo DECT Headset IP
£311.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom M900
£283.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380a MS Stereo Stand
£274.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£260.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 Link380a UC Stereo Headset
£274.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£342.68
Shipping: £15.20
youritdelivered
prodImage
£375.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£451.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.61
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel