Polaroid PLD 7040/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame: Rectangular, Gray, lightweight plastic
• Polarized: Yes, reduces glare
• Ideal for driving, sports, and outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7040/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 7040/S 08A/M9 Man Sunglasses Nylon Black/Grey Grey Squared 716736699714
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 7040/S, with Frame Squared in nylon, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black/gray color and the dark gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 7040/S PGC/MU Sunglasses 197737169428
Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 7040/S They combine style, protection and quality, with a frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7040/S 08A M9 Black Grey Grey Polarized PLD-7040S-08A-M9-59
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 7040/S 08A M9 Black Grey Grey Polarized are a sporty wrap around style made from lightweight plastic with Polaroid branding...
prodImage
£51.95
£61.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Mens Sunglasses PLD7040S - Black - One Size eb0cc6f0-bb0e-4c2e-b02b-3b76af109436
Men's sport sunglasses, with acetate frame. Matte black Rectangular frame. gray colored lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 45 mm, Lens width: 59 mm, Bridge: 14 mm, Temples: 140 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Mens PLD 7040 S 59 FLL Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019f65d1-52ae-7707-a17d-3becc0d3c86d
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 7040 S Sunglasses PLD-7040-S-FLL from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid PLD 7040/S FLL/M9 Sunglasses 197737169411
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame: Rectangular, Gray, lightweight plastic
Polarized: Yes, reduces glare
Ideal for driving, sports, and outdoor activities
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 7040/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7036/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB Powerview 2 BSG-19
£31.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£32.36
Compare Prices
325 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel