Polaroid PLD 6194/S

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Women's sunglasses
• Frame color: gold
• Lens color: gray
• Frame material: metal
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6194/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 6194/S/XN DDB/SP Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Polarized 197737286187
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6194/S/Xn, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid Square Womens Violet Grey Gold Polarized PLD 6194/S/X - Purple Metal - One Size 790c8ac3-673a-4da8-b278-08c48d3bc227
Polaroid Square Womens Violet Grey Gold Polarized PLD 6194/S/X Sunglasses are a glamorous square frame that complements any outfit. The polarized lenses reduce glare and heighten clarity, ensuring vivid colours and crisp vision even in the brightest sunlight. Offering optimal UV protection, they're perfect for beach strolls, sunny drives, or urban explorations. Lightweight and snug, these sunglasses provide comfort for extended wear, making them an essential accessory that elevates your fashion statement while safeguarding your eyes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.98
£42.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD-6194-S-X-1JZF6SP PLD 6194 56 S X 1JZF6SP Sunglasses
The PLD 6194 Sunglasses PLD-6194-S-X-1JZF6SP does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6194...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6194-S-X-N47F6M9 PLD 6194 56 S X N47F6M9 Sunglasses
The PLD 6194 Sunglasses PLD-6194-S-X-N47F6M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6194...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens Pld6194s Square Sunglasses - Tan Metal - One Size 0199ddf3-6920-70d2-90a4-6aff0817de8a
Step out, stand out, and see the world with unparalleled clarity. These Polaroid sunglasses deliver exceptional visual acuity and protection for your everyday adventures. The high-quality metal and polycarbonate construction ensures these sunglasses are both sturdy and lightweight. Enjoy enhanced contrast and reduced glare thanks to the polarised lenses. Designed for all-day comfort and ground-hugging stability, these sunglasses seamlessly integrate into your active lifestyle, whether you're navigating city streets or exploring scenic landscapes. Experience the perfect blend of classic style and modern performance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid PLD-6194-S-X-6LBF6MU PLD 6194 56 S X 6LBF6MU Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6194 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6194-S-X-Z1PF6SP PLD 6194 56 S X Z1PF6SP Sunglasses
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6194/S/X 56/17/145 Matte Pink Stainless Steel WOMAN PLD 6194/S/X
Polaroid PLD 6194/S/X Sunglasses Matte Pink Women
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens Pld 6194s Square Sunglasses - Orange Metal - One Size 0199ddf5-8297-7862-93f9-839f0569e973
Step out, stand out, and see the world anew. These Polaroid sunglasses deliver essential eye protection with undeniable style. Enjoy crystal-clear vision and reduced glare thanks to the polarised lenses. The lightweight metal frame ensures all-day comfort, while the vibrant yellow lenses add a bold statement to any look. Experience a secure and comfortable fit that stays put, no matter where your day takes you. Perfect for city adventures or sunny escapes, these sunglasses are your go-to accessory for effortless cool and reliable performance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6194-S-X-B3V PLD 6194 S 56 X B3V Sunglasses - Purple - One Size 019f70a6-79d1-77c7-afba-f964062aaf3e
The PLD 6194 S Sunglasses PLD-6194-S-X-B3V does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6194 S Sunglasses PLD-6194-S-X-B3V has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Women's sunglasses
Frame color: gold
Lens color: gray
Frame material: metal
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6194/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
179 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 4014/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel