Polaroid PLD 6128/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 17 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Square Womens Black Grey Polarized 90041091 - One Size cabf5391-105f-4d8a-8186-dda27f43ed29
Polaroid Square Womens Black Grey Grey Polarized 90041091 Polaroid are an oversized square shaped style. Slender temples are printed with the Polaroid logo. Polarized lenses guarantee glare protection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Square Womens Blue Polarized PLD 6128/S - One Size 5cf5e816-8d05-44f8-ab66-f85a146285d6
Polaroid Square Womens Blue Blue Polarized PLD 6128/S Sunglasses are an oversized square shaped style. Slender temples are printed with the Polaroid logo. Polarized lenses guarantee glare protection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Women's PLD 6128/S Sunglasses, PJP, 59 PP-PLD-6128S-PJP-C3-59#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: Polaroid Pld 6128/s PJP/C3 Blue 59 Colour: PJP/C3 BLUE Calibre: 59 mm Protective case included
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Square Womens Fuchsia Pink Grey Polarized PLD 6128/S - One Size 01987f21-999a-7e07-8ed4-ac83a80556c1
Polaroid Square Womens Fuchsia Pink Grey Polarized PLD 6128/S Sunglasses are an oversized square shaped style. Slender temples are printed with the Polaroid logo. Polarized lenses guarantee glare protection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens Pld6128s Sunglasses Square Frame - Marine - One Size 019a5f01-06c4-70e5-9501-01e070d9a4ca
Step out, stand out, and see the world anew. These Polaroid sunglasses deliver exceptional clarity and style for your everyday adventures. Enjoy superior glare reduction and UV protection, ensuring your eyes stay comfortable and shielded in any light. The lightweight frame provides all-day comfort technology, making these sunglasses a pleasure to wear. With their durable, low-maintenance construction, they're ready for anything. Perfect for city strolls, beach days, or adding a touch of cool to your commute
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
17 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6128/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 15 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£22.63
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Empire
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£36.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£29.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Navigator Pilot
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel