Polaroid PLD 6126/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 6126/S
• UV Protection: UV400
• Diameter: 56 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6126/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunglasses - Polaroid - PLD 6126 / S - Color PJP Blue - Gray Lenses - Size 56 mm
Discover the Polaroid PLD 6126 / S sunglasses, a trendy model for men. With a blue plastic frame and smoked lenses, they combine style and comfort.
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD6126S Mens polarized sunglasses - Blue - One Size 14e142f9-6f3f-4619-84d7-fbef23e6ef28
PLD6126S polarized sunglasses with acetate frame. Shape and design: - These Polaroid glasses have a square silhouette. Frame material: - The frame of these glasses is made of acetate, a plastic material. - Acetate provides durability, flexibility and a smooth finish to the frame. Acetate temples: - The temples are also made of acetate, matching the frame material. - The acetate in the temples makes them light and comfortable to wear. Brand details: - Engraved Polaroid brand on the lens and temple. - These design elements help to clearly identify the model as part of the Polaroid eyewear collection. Glasses: - The polarized lenses are of high quality. - These polarized lenses provide excellent UV protection and sharp, clear vision. Measures: Lens height: 38 mm. Lens width: 56 mm. Bridge: 16 mm. Temples: 145 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: Use a soft, clean microfiber cloth to clean your sunglasses. This type of cloth will not scratch the lenses. Avoid using abrasive cleaning products, detergents, alcohol or acetone, as they can damage lenses and anti-reflective treatments.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.80
£44.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sunglasses
Model: PLD 6126/S
UV Protection: UV400
Diameter: 56 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6126/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
178 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
165 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel