Polaroid PLD 6056/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Material: Metal
• Polarized lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6056/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Unisex Round Sunglasses Pld 6056s Style - Light Pink Metal - One Size 019a116a-0ef7-7185-84f9-60204a846a35
Shine bright, step out, and see the world through rose-tinted glasses. Enjoy timeless style and essential protection with these Polaroid sunglasses. The classic round shape gets a modern refresh, ensuring you'll turn heads wherever you go. The durable metal frame offers lasting quality, while the 100% UVA/UVB protection keeps your eyes safe and comfortable all day long. These sunglasses are the perfect accessory for sunny days, city breaks, and everything in between
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Polaroid Unisex Adults’ PLD6056S-40GHE Sunglasses, YELLOW, 55/14/135 ART0439680
2 Years International Warranty Yellow Size: 55/19/145
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD6056S-40GHE PLD6056S 55 40GHE Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD6056S Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Metal
Polarized lenses

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6056/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9060S
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
63 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9064S
£50.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 7022/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Mainline
£51.00
Compare Prices
332 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel