Polaroid PLD 6044/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 11 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6044/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(Matte/ Shiny Brown Havana 086) POLAROID Unisex Polarized Sunglasses PLD6044 PLD6044 086
Gender: Unisex Colour: Matte with Shiny Dark Brown Havana Lens:  Dark Brown Polarized (cat.3) Size: 52-17-145 (eye-bridge-arm) Guide Size:...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Square Unisex Dark Havana Bronze Polarized Sunglasses - Brown - One Size cbf2b2ce-a217-4e5b-bba7-3e28a0b4b691
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6044/S 086 SP Dark Havana Bronze Polarized are a simple high quality frame with a squared off shape and Polaroid's high quality polarized lenses giving excellent protection from the sun's fierce glare.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Matte/ Shiny Black 807) POLAROID Unisex Polarized Sunglasses PLD6044 PLD6044 807
Gender: Unisex Colour: Matte Black with Shiny Black Lens:  Dark Grey Polarized (cat.3) Size: 52-17-145 (eye-bridge-arm) Guide Size: Suits...
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Square Unisex Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size f6ced6e0-abe5-4e02-b9a0-8da7d4ef42b3
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6044/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a simple high quality frame with a squared off shape and Polaroid's high quality polarized lenses giving excellent protection from the sun's fierce glare.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
11 g

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6044/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polaroid PLD 6182/S
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£35.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 229
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel