Polaroid PLD 6025/S

Price History
• Unisex Sunglasses
• Material: Acetate, Plastic
• Lenses: Ø 99 mm, polarized, mirrored
• Protection: 100% UVA & UVB (UV400), Filter Category 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6025/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD-6025-S-15M PLD 6025 99 S 15M Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6025 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£26.84
£36.84
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Unisex Aviator Sunglasses Red Frame Pld6025s - Light Pink - One Size 019a1166-9a10-7f7f-97fc-1c96f3b7d945
Step out, stand out, and see the world in style. These Polaroid aviator sunglasses deliver essential glare reduction. The classic aviator design gets a modern twist with a vibrant red plastic frame. Enjoy all-day comfort technology, making these sunglasses perfect for any adventure. The durable, low-maintenance construction ensures they'll be a long-lasting addition to your collection. Ideal for everyday wear, these sunglasses effortlessly integrate into your lifestyle, adding a touch of cool to any outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Pld 6025s Aviator Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019a1169-dc97-7c66-930c-d845efab7183
Step out, stand out, and see the world in vibrant clarity. These Polaroid aviator sunglasses deliver exceptional UV protection with timeless style. The modern, translucent blue frame adds a touch of flair, complemented by sophisticated silver accents. Enjoy all-day comfort technology, making these sunglasses ideal for any adventure. The sturdy construction ensures lasting wear, ready to face whatever the day brings. Perfect for city strolls or sunny escapes, these sunglasses seamlessly integrate into your lifestyle, offering both protection and panache
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.99
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
POLAROID PLD 6025/S 15MJY 99mm Polarized Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New
POLAROID PLD 6025/S 15MJY 99mm Polarized Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex Sunglasses
Material: Acetate, Plastic
Lenses: Ø 99 mm, polarized, mirrored
Protection: 100% UVA & UVB (UV400), Filter Category 3

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6025/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£31.89
Compare Prices
326 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
ggveyewear
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel