Polaroid PLD 4141/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
• Frame color: silver, lens color: gray
• Frame material: metal, lens material: plastic
• Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes
• Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4141/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X KJ1/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Rutenio dark Grey Squared Polarized 716736779867
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4141/g/S/X, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The dark rutenium color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£39.00
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Aviator Unisex Ruthenium Grey Polarized PLD 4141/G/S/X Metal - One Size 01968bc5-5647-7a85-87c8-fd6f1257be96
Polaroid Aviator Unisex Ruthenium Grey Polarized PLD 4141/G/S/X Sunglasses features a bold, unique design with premium lenses, providing both fashion-forward style and high-performance functionality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Aviator Unisex Ruthenium Green Polarized PLD 4141/G/S/X - Grey Metal - One Size 01968bc8-0b1b-7ed0-9961-03b619bc38c0
Polaroid Aviator Unisex Ruthenium Green Polarized PLD 4141/G/S/X Sunglasses features a bold, unique design with premium lenses, providing both fashion-forward style and high-performance functionality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 4141/G/S/X 6LB/UC Man Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Green Squared Polarized 716736779850
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4141/g/S/X, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The rutenium color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£40.00
£49.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4141/G/S/X C: DARK RUTHENIUM Eye size: 59_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí PP-PLD-4141-GSX-KJ1-M9-59#HH
Refined: POLAROID unisex sunglasses (model PLD 4141/G/S/X) in Dark Ruthenium made to match your everyday style Stability: lens width 59 mm and bridge 15 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Look: Dark Ruthenium adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Easy-use: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Thoughtful: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4141/G/S/X C: DARK RUTHENIUM Eye size: 59_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí PP-PLD-4141-GSX-KJ1-M9-59#HH
Refined: POLAROID unisex sunglasses (model PLD 4141/G/S/X) in Dark Ruthenium made to match your everyday style Stability: lens width 59 mm and bridge 15 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Look: Dark Ruthenium adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Easy-use: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Thoughtful: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4141/G/S/X C: RUTHENIUM Eye size: 59_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí PP-PLD-4141-GSX-6LB-UC-59#HH
Trending: POLAROID unisex sunglasses (model PLD 4141/G/S/X) in Ruthenium made to match your everyday style Ergonomics: lens width 59 mm and bridge 15 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Detail: Ruthenium adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Travel-friendly: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Smart: a great backup for travel and daily plans and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-4141-G-S-X-2F7F9M9 PLD 4141 59 G S X 2F7F9M9 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 4141 Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-4141-G-S-X-LKSF9C3 PLD 4141 59 G S X LKSF9C3 Sunglasses
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
POLAROID Men's PLD 4141/G/S/X Sunglasses, 010, 59 ART0601689
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4141/g/s/x Colour: 010/WJ PALLADIUM Size: 59 millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4141/G/S/X 59/15/145 RUTHENIUM/GREEN POLARIZED metal for men PLD 4141/G/S/X
Polaroid, PLD 4141/G/S/X, RUTHENIUM/ GREEN POLARIZED, 59/15/145, man, SUN
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-4141-G-S-X-10 PLD 4141 G S X 59 10 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 4141 G S X Sunglasses...
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
Frame color: silver, lens color: gray
Frame material: metal, lens material: plastic
Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes
Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4141/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
£46.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Polaroid PLD 4014/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel