Polaroid PLD 2052/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2052/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 2052/S 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Round Polarized 762753979155
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2052/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and the lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£39.00
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 2052-S - Round - Unisex - Category 3 - Grey lenses
Discover the POLAROID PLD 2052-S sunglasses, featuring a trendy round design. Designed for adults, they provide optimal comfort with their plastic...
prodImage
£49.71
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 2052/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 51 B071VYVV3Q
Round sunglasses Black stainless steel front Triacetate polarized lenses Laser engraved logo on the temples Black stainless steel rods with black tips
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 2052S - Oval - Sport - Polarized
Discover the POLAROID PLD 2052S sunglasses, featuring a sporty style and oval shape. Made in France, they offer optimal comfort with category 3...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2052/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£49.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel