Polaroid PLD 2042/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £54.99to £58.332 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
• Frame material: Metal
• Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect your eyes
• Silver frame complements most outfits and skin tones
• Square shape suits oval, diamond, and round face shapes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2042/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Womens PLD-6189-S-40G PLD 6189 55 S 40G Sunglasses - Yellow - One Size 019c0f78-8b6b-7c02-a1b5-e5e2042e2217
The PLD 6189 Sunglasses PLD-6189-S-40G does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6189 Sunglasses PLD-6189-S-40G has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Dark Ruthenium/ Blue) POLAROID Men's Square Polarized Sunglasses PLD2042 PLD2042 RW2
Gender: Men Colour: Satin + Shiny Dark Ruthenium with Dark Matte Blue Arms Lens: Dark Brown Polarized (cat.3) Size: 59-15-135 (eye-bridge-arm) ...
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polaroid Men's Sunglasses
Frame material: Metal
Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect your eyes
Silver frame complements most outfits and skin tones
Square shape suits oval, diamond, and round face shapes

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2042/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bollé Sonar
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smith Effect
£52.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Julbo Rookie
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Mainline
£54.00
Compare Prices
333 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rudy Project Stratofly
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Fives Squared
£55.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Straight Jacket New
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel