Plush Cream

• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bsspoke (Small Double-4ft (2 Drawers Footend Side), Cream Plush Velvet) DOUBLE DIVAN BED SET 26" PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD STORAGE BED WITH DRAWERS
BED FEATURES:   The Divan is...
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Double-4ft6 (2 Drawers Same Side), Cream Plush Velvet) DOUBLE DIVAN BED SET 26" PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD STORAGE BED WITH DRAWERS
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Double-4ft6 (2 Drawers Footend Side), Cream Plush Velvet) DOUBLE DIVAN BED SET 26" PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD STORAGE BED WITH DRAWERS
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Comfy Living (4ft6 Double, Cream) Wellington PLush Velvet Ottoman Fabric Bed Frame
This stylish bed is beautifully upholstered in plush velvet . It features a unique weaved effect padded headboard. It is made from a solid wooden...
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Plush Velvet Weaved Headboard Storage Ottoman Bedframe In Cream - Double 4171486
This stylish bed is beautifully upholstered in plush velvet. It features a unique weaved effect padded headboard. It is made from a solid wooden frame and has a sprung slatted base to give support to the mattress and give you a fully supportive and comfortable night's sleep. The ottoman aspect of this bed frame is operated using a gas lift mechanism that lifts up the mattress to reveal ample storage space. Please note this is a straight to floor storage area.
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752004028
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch Floor Standing headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752002406
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752004035
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch Floor Standing headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752002413
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752001225
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752009238
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752009221
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752010418
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752001232
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752012030
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752010401
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752020035
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752012023
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752017233
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752017226
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752018407
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752018414
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752020028
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752025238
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752028024
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752026402
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752026419
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752025221
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752028031
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752034414
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel