Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752033226
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752034407
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752036029
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard The 54-inch floor standing headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752033233
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752036036
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard The 54-inch floor standing headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752064428
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Florida provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752064435
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Florida provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752074823
Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Khloe provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with full-height fluted panels for a bold, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries spanning neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Khole to any decor. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full fluted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752085225
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Zoya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for reliable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring smooth padded triple panels for a timeless, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from neutrals to bold tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Triple Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752085232
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Zoya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for reliable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring smooth padded triple panels for a timeless, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from neutrals to bold tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Triple Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752074830
Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Khloe provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with full-height fluted panels for a bold, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries spanning neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Khole to any decor. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full fluted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752095620
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Florence provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752095637
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Florence provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752134428
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Royal offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 26-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752134435
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Royal offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 26-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752196839
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752196822
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752217633
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, The Foxy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752207238
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lorenzo delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752207221
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lorenzo delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752217626
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, The Foxy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush(No Mattress), 4ft6" Double (No Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Bed Frame Vertical Lines Panel With Mattress Gas Lift Storage
Description: Introducing our VERTICAL LINE Panel Bed Frame with Mattress, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. As with all of our bedroom...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 6ft Super King (with 4 Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers
Enhance your bedroom with our luxurious Divan Bed Base , expertly handmade in the UK for superior quality and durability. Featuring a sturdy...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (3ft Single, Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Plush Velvet Divan Bed with 2 Drawers & 54" Chesterfield Diamond Button Headboard
Upgrade your bedroom with this elegant and practical Plush Velvet Divan Bed , designed to combine luxury style with smart storage solutions.
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (3ft Single, Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Plush Velvet Double Divan Bed 54" Tiled Lines Headboard 2 Drawers Storage Bed
Upgrade your bedroom with this elegant and practical plush velvet divan bed , designed to combine comfort, style, and smart storage.
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (3ft Single, Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Plush Velvet Double Divan Bed with 54" Panel Headboard & 2 Storage Drawers Optional Mattress
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 3ft Single (No Mattress))) Nola 54” Winged Divan Double Bed Base Plush Velvet Built-in 2 Drawers
Transform your bedroom into a luxurious retreat with our 54" high Winged Sunrise Divan Bed Base a stunning blend of luxury and storage.
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (3ft Single, Cream(No Mattress)) Plush Velvet Divan Bed 54" Panel Headboard 2 Drawers Storage Double Bed Mattress Option
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (3ft Single, Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Plush Velvet Double Divan Bed 54" Slim Panel Lines Headboard 2 Storage Drawers Optional Mattress
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel