Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628124427
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Vienna offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628204839
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Pemberton offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomy fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628215231
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lisbon offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628204822
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Pemberton offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomy fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628236021
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kingsley offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628256821
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lancaster offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628225629
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Langston delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628236038
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kingsley offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628246433
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Ashford offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Ashford to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628215224
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lisbon offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628225636
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Langston delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628246426
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Ashford offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Ashford to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628256838
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lancaster offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy California Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, California provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy California Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, California provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard WTSN-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-12FB-46
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard WTSN-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-12FB-40
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Madison provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders...
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard CMBRGE-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-12FB-40
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, the Cambridge bed delivers consistent and even mattress support with a clean,
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard CMBRGE-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-12FB-46
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, the Cambridge bed delivers consistent and even mattress support with a clean,
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Monaco offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Small Double-4ft (2 Drawers Same Side), Cream Plush Velvet) DOUBLE DIVAN BED SET 26" PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD STORAGE BED WITH DRAWERS
BED FEATURES:   The Divan is...
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel