Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752217619
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, The Foxy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Bedmaster Super King Size Natural Plush Velvet Divan Base - Cream - Wilko 0689835
A solid platform top base from one of the UK's leading manufacturers. Providing support and a firm foundation for your mattress. Finished with chrome fittings and gliders. This divan is universal meaning the headboard and storage can be placed on any side. Please note: Headboard is not include.
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Willa Mabini Shaggy Berber Style Floor Covering 200x290 cm – Plush Thick Pile for Living Room & Bedroom, Neutral Boho Design, Easy Care, Cream & Light Grey B0CJYJLT4P
Living room rug collection featuring modern, natural styles, luxurious fluffy rugs with abstract geometric pattern designs in combinations of Cream, Light Grey colours Soft fluffy area rugs, in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 50 mm thick plush pile; soft and luxurious shaggy rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Luxurious and soft shaggy rugs, ideal area rugs for living room or as bedroom rugs; at the side of your bed to submerge your feet into, for warmth and natural soft touch comfort
prodImage
£232.14
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush(No Mattress), 4ft Small Double(No Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Bed Frame Vertical Lines Panel With Mattress Gas Lift Storage
Description: Introducing our VERTICAL LINE Panel Bed Frame with Mattress, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. As with all of our bedroom...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (6ft Super King(No Drawers), Cream) Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet Upholstered Drawers Storage 3ft 4ft 4ft6 5ft 6ft UK
Premium Divan Bed Base – Customizable | Optional Storage Drawers | UK Handmade Upgrade your bedroom with our high-quality divan bed base,
prodImage
£237.49
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (5ft King(2 Drawers), Cream) Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet Upholstered Drawers Storage 3ft 4ft 4ft6 5ft 6ft UK
Premium Divan Bed Base – Customizable | Optional Storage Drawers | UK Handmade Upgrade your bedroom with our high-quality divan bed base,
prodImage
£237.49
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Armchair, Cream) Luxury Chesterfield Toronto Plush Velvet Sofa Set Gold Trim 2 & 3 Seater Corner Sofa Couch Settee
Chesterfield Toronto Sofa – Plush Velvet Collection Bring luxury and elegance into your living room with the beautifully crafted Chesterfield...
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Brooklyn King Size Cream Plush Velvet Bed Frame - Wilko 0630476
Add charm and comfort to your sleep sanctuary with the Brooklyn King Size Cream Plush Velvet Bed Frame. This stylish bed is beautifully upholstered in plush velvet, and it features a unique weaved effect padded headboard. It is made from a solid wooden frame and has a sprung slatted base to give support to the mattress and give you a fully supportive and comfortable night's sleep. Its minimalist design is perfect for those who appreciate simplicity and understated luxury. Whether you're looking to upgrade your bedroom decor or simply want to add a touch of sophistication to your sleeping space, this bed frame is the perfect choice. Its soft, plush upholstery will make you feel like you're sleeping on a cloud, while the sturdy frame ensures that you'll enjoy a restful night's sleep for years to come. So why wait? Order today and experience the perfect combination of style, comfort, and durability.
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Cat Tree Xxl Kiara - Cat Tower For Large Cats With Plush Condo, 135 Cm, Cream, Comfortable & Stable Cat Tree - 48152 B0FXMBKKST
ESSENTIAL FOR YOUR CAT: Especially for indoor cats, a scratching post is essential. Cat furniture provides a natural opportunity for claw care and healthy activity SOFT & COMFORTABLE: The elegant TRIXIE cat tree is covered in soft, pet-friendly plush fabric, giving your cat the perfect place to relax FOR LARGE CATS: The XXL cat tree is specially designed for big and heavy cats, featuring an extra-thick, sturdy sisal post – ideal for secure climbing and comfortable relaxation RETREAT & PLAY AREAS: Alongside a cosy hideaway where your cat can relax, there are also comfortable resting surfaces at different heights – perfect for climbing, lounging and playing QUALITY: Our TRIXIE pet products meet the high standards we set for our entire range. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with animal-friendly design and functionality
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream(without Mattress), 4ft Small Double(without Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Upholstered Bed Frame Winged Panel Ottoman Storage Bed All Sizes UK
Description: Introducing our Wingback Panel Bed Frame, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. As with all of our bedroom range sets, this bed...
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
(Cream Velvet, Footstool) SNOOZE Online Velvet Sloane 3 and 2 Seater Sofa Sets, Corner Sofas For Living Room, Upholstered Plush Fabric 3 Seater Velvet
Product description Attentions: 1. Assembly required, come with instruction, usually it will take 10 - 15 minutes to put together. 2. All...
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Snooze Online (Footstool, Cream) Luxury Sloane Plush Velvet Sofa Set 3 Seater 2 Seater Corner Sofas Couch Settee For Living Room
Sloane Sofa Set living room, Lounge, Office This sofa is made with plush velvet fabric that has a smooth finish that perfectly complements the plan...
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628004026
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628012038
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628028022
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628020026
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628028039
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628012021
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628004033
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628020033
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628052027
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628052034
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628036027
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch floor standing headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628036034
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch floor standing headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628271237
Built on a sturdy platform-top base, this divan bed provides firm, even mattress support with a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders help protect flooring and allow easy repositioning, while the frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability and strength. 54" Headboard The bed features a premium 54-inch floor-standing headboard designed to create a bold, full-height statement. Precision-stitched sunburst panels add contemporary elegance, while deep foam padding provides excellent comfort and support when sitting up in bed. Choose from Sloomys carefully curated fabric collections, including Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Available in a wide selection of classic neutrals and statement colours, each fabric offers a distinct texture and refined finish to suit a variety of bedroom interiors. Storage options vary by size. Small Single and Single sizes are available with no drawers or two drawers positioned on the left or right side. Small Double, Double, King, and Super King sizes offer no drawers, two drawers (left, right, or foot end), or four drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (one-piece for smaller sizes, two-piece for larger sizes), 54-inch floor-standing headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base connection clips, and headboard fixings. | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628271220
Built on a sturdy platform-top base, this divan bed provides firm, even mattress support with a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders help protect flooring and allow easy repositioning, while the frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability and strength. 54" Headboard The bed features a premium 54-inch floor-standing headboard designed to create a bold, full-height statement. Precision-stitched sunburst panels add contemporary elegance, while deep foam padding provides excellent comfort and support when sitting up in bed. Choose from Sloomys carefully curated fabric collections, including Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Available in a wide selection of classic neutrals and statement colours, each fabric offers a distinct texture and refined finish to suit a variety of bedroom interiors. Storage options vary by size. Small Single and Single sizes are available with no drawers or two drawers positioned on the left or right side. Small Double, Double, King, and Super King sizes offer no drawers, two drawers (left, right, or foot end), or four drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (one-piece for smaller sizes, two-piece for larger sizes), 54-inch floor-standing headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base connection clips, and headboard fixings. | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-54HB-40
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-54HB-46
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel