Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628268428
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628246402
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Ashford offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Ashford to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628268435
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628256807
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lancaster offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628269609
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Handmade Washington Black Border Plain Plush fabric Upholdster Bed Frame in Cream Colour
Washington Black Border Plain Plush fabric Upholdster Bed Frame in Cream Colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Sloomy Mayfair Cream Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard 4' Small Double
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Cream Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard 4'6 Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Texas provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-26HB-46
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2D-FE-26HB-40
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-26HB-40
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy California Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, California provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy California Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, California provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2D-FE-26HB-40
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard WTSN-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-12FB-30
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-26HB-46
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard WTSN-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-12FB-26
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-26HB-40
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2D-FE-26HB-46
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2D-FE-26HB-46
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Madison provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders...
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard CMBRGE-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-12FB-30
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, the Cambridge bed delivers consistent and even mattress support with a clean,
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard CMBRGE-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-12FB-26
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, the Cambridge bed delivers consistent and even mattress support with a clean,
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel