Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-54HB-46
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-54HB-40
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream (without Mattress), 3ft Single) Ruby Divan Double Bed Frame with Mattress Included Plush 54inch Wingback Chesterfield Headboard 2 Storage Drawe
Upgrade your bedroom with this luxurious Single, Small Double, Double Divan Bed upholstered in premium plush velvet . Designed for comfort and...
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
rugsx Modern carpet TEDDY NEW wool 45 shaggy, plush, very thick cream 160x220 cm
thickness of the carpet: 35 mm total weight: about 2,30 kg/m2 type of yarn: 100% polyester TEDDY NEW Rug Shaggy very thick, plush Do you dream...
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream(without Mattress), 4FT6" Double(without Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Wing Back Bed Frame Optional Ottoman Storage & 10" Orthopedic Mattress
Description: This bed frame is the perfect addition to any bedroom looking to add a bit of traditionally contemporary flair. The headboard and...
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
UK IMPORTER (Cream (without Mattress), 4ft6" Double (without Ottoman Storage)) Plush Velvet Wingback Double Bed Frame 54" Headboard Optional Ottoman Storage Gasli
Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary of comfort and style with this premium upholstered bed set, designed for both elegance and everyday...
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream(without Mattress), 4FT Small Double(without Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Wing Back Bed Frame Optional Ottoman Storage & 10" Orthopedic Mattress
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
UK IMPORTER (Cream (without Mattress), 4ft Small Double (without Ottoman Storage)) Plush Velvet Wingback Double Bed Frame 54" Headboard Optional Ottoman Storage G
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Small Double-4ft (Without Gaslift), Cream Plush Velvet) WINGED OTTOMAN PLUSH VELVET UPHOLSTERED BED FRAME WITH/WITHOUT STORAGE (Only Bed)
Description:   Luxury Winged Panel Bed Frame Plush Velvet Chesterfield Ottoman Gas Lift All Sizes & Colours Fast Shipping in UK Item...
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Double-4ft6 (Without Gaslift), Cream Plush Velvet) WINGED OTTOMAN PLUSH VELVET UPHOLSTERED BED FRAME WITH/WITHOUT STORAGE (Only Bed)
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752040040
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752044000
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 54-inch floor standing headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752044017
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 54-inch floor standing headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752248842
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752252801
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752252818
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Bedmaster Single Natural Plush Velvet Divan Base with Milan Headboard - Cream - Wilko 0689915
A solid platform top base and headboard from one of the UK's leading manufacturers. Providing support and a firm foundation for your mattress. Finished with chrome fittings and gliders. This divan is universal meaning the headboard and storage can be placed on any side. Can be purchased with 0, 2 or 4 drawers. Available in an array of fabrics and colours.
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752054023
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Sara provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold tones, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners perfect for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage layouts, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752054030
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Sara provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold tones, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners perfect for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage layouts, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628062033
Highbury is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 54-inch headboard as standard, crafted with sleek vertical lines and soft button detailing to create a timeless, graceful aesthetic. Highbury can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and shades ranging from refined neutrals to bold statement tones. Storage options include no drawers or 2 drawers for Small Single and Single, and no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers for larger sizes. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal male and female base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy California Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628072421
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628062026
Highbury is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 54-inch headboard as standard, crafted with sleek vertical lines and soft button detailing to create a timeless, graceful aesthetic. Highbury can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and shades ranging from refined neutrals to bold statement tones. Storage options include no drawers or 2 drawers for Small Single and Single, and no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers for larger sizes. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal male and female base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy California Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628072438
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628093228
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Cambridge offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering unique texture and character. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece or 2-piece depending on size) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage options, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628103637
Monaco is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with smooth padded triple panels that create a timeless and versatile look suited to a wide range of interiors. For a more luxurious statement, A matching 12-inch footboard is also included for a coordinated finish. Monaco can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628093235
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Cambridge offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering unique texture and character. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece or 2-piece depending on size) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage options, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628114022
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Berlin provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628103620
Monaco is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with smooth padded triple panels that create a timeless and versatile look suited to a wide range of interiors. For a more luxurious statement, A matching 12-inch footboard is also included for a coordinated finish. Monaco can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628124434
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Vienna offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628114039
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Berlin provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
source: Amazon Marketplace
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£94.54
Compare Prices
1 offers
Mooer ModVerb
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel