Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Zoya Living Ltd (4ft Small Double(No Gaslift), Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Plush Velvet Art Deco Crown Double Bed Frame Mattress Ottoman Gas Lift Storage
Transform your bedroom with the luxurious Art Deco Crown Bed Frame , beautifully upholstered in premium Plush Velvet fabric for a modern and...

£246.99
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (4ft6" Double(No Gaslift), Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Plush Velvet Art Deco Crown Double Bed Frame Mattress Ottoman Gas Lift Storage

£246.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 3ft Single (2 Drawer Same Side)) Chesterfield Divan Double Bed Plush 54" High Chesterfield Headboard with Mattress and 2 or
Upgrade your bedroom with this exquisite Chesterfield divan bed featuring a tall 54-inch-high Matching Fabric buttoned (Diamond button upon request)...

£247.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream(without Mattress), 4ft6" Double(without Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Upholstered Bed Frame Winged Panel Ottoman Storage Bed All Sizes UK
Description: Introducing our Wingback Panel Bed Frame, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. As with all of our bedroom range sets, this bed...

£261.99
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752041214
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£225.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752041207
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£225.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winchester Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752106005
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winchester offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds Winchester Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winchester Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752106012
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winchester offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds Winchester Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arizona Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752186403
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arizona offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Arizona Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arizona Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752186410
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arizona offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Arizona Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Anna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752228004
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Anna offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Anna to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Comfort Beds Anna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Anna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752228011
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Anna offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Anna to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Comfort Beds Anna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savoy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752238409
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savoy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Comfort Beds Savoy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752250005
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£225.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752250012
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£225.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savoy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752238416
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savoy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Comfort Beds Savoy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 4FT Small Double (No Mattress)) Mulberry Divan Bed with 2 Storage Drawers | Plush Velvet Upholstered Double Bed Base 26 Headboard & 12 Footboa
Upgrade your bedroom with the Mulberry Divan Bed Base , a perfect blend of classic style and modern convenience. This beautifully upholstered bed...

£262.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 5ft King (No Mattress))) Florence Plush Velvet Divan Double Bed with 2 Storage Drawers 24â Headboard Mattress
Bring elegance and functionality into your bedroom with the Florence Divan Bed, a stunning blend of luxury and storage. Choose from 3ft Single, 4ft...

£231.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 5ft King (No Mattress))) Brooke Divan Bed with 2 Storage Drawers Plush Velvet 24â Headboard & Mattress
Bring elegance and functionality into your bedroom with the Brooke Divan Bed, a stunning blend of luxury and storage. Choose from 3ft Single, 4ft...

£231.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 4FT6" Double (No Mattress)) Mulberry Divan Bed with 2 Storage Drawers | Plush Velvet Upholstered Double Bed Base 26 Headboard & 12 Footboard w

£262.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (5ft King, Cream) Monaco Divan Bed with Plush Velvet 24" Headboard and 2 Storage Drawer Included
Bring elegance and functionality into your bedroom with the Monaco Divan Bed Base, a stunning blend of luxury and storage. Upholstered in premium...

£231.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 5ft King (No Mattress))) Canes Divan Bed Plush Velvet 24â Headboard 2 Storage Drawers Mattress
Bring elegance and functionality into your bedroom with the Canes Divan Bed, a stunning blend of luxury and storage. Choose from 3ft Single, 4ft...

£231.99
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (4ft Small Double(No Gaslift), Cream(No Mattress)) Chesterfield Winged Bed Frame Plush Velvet with Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Mattress
Upgrade your bedroom with our beautifully crafted Chesterfield Winged Bed Frame , designed to bring luxury, comfort, and functionality into...

£249.84
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (4ft Small Double(No Gaslift), Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Bed Frame Winged Panel Plush Velvet 54â Headboard Gas Lift Storage Mattress
Upgrade your bedroom with our beautifully crafted Winged Panel Bed Frame , designed to bring luxury, comfort, and functionality into your...

£249.84
Shipping: Free
TH-Homeware Luxury Plush Cream Velvet Chesterfield Bed Frame Wingback with Gas Lift Storage
Luxury Plush Cream Velvet Chesterfield Bed Frame Wingback with Gas Lift Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases

£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752606604
Transform your bedroom with the The Foxy Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, The Foxy is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Features softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent, creating a statement bedroom piece. The Foxy creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752620600
Transform your bedroom with the Lorenzo Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Lorenzo is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, added storage, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. With its crisp lines and refined upholstery, Lorenzo creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The Lorenzo range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Sara Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752602606
Transform your bedroom with the Sara Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Sara is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Designed with soft vertical lines to bring balance and understated elegance to your bedroom decor.. Sara creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Comfort Beds Sara Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628053208
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628002428
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products